! | Facility Records | 48.69 | Peyton Piron | North Central | 2/24/2018 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BROWN, Amariah | SR | Waukegan | 54.93 | |
3 | HAYES, Evan | SO | Thornwood | 54.52 | |
4 | HOLIDAY, Latorius | SR | Thornwood | 54.37 | |
5 | BELONGA, Joell | SR | Warren | 51.57 | |
6 | CERWIN, Luke | SR | Carmel | 53.55 | Lake Michigan Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KOPP, Brady | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 55.75 | |
3 | BARRY, Jack | JR | Libertyville | 55.68 | |
4 | DILBERTI, Sam | JR | Shorewood | 55.34 | |
5 | FUEHRER, Ben | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 54.95 | |
6 | AMARTEIFIO, Ethan | JR | Zion-Benton | 55.01 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SCOTT, Ami | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 57.00 | |
3 | BARANOWSKI, Brady | JR | Racine Lutheran | 57.00 | |
4 | JONES, Fin | SR | Shorewood | 56.80 | |
5 | SHAMMAKH, Amro | SR | North Boone | 56.00 | |
6 | DAVIS, Jalen | SO | Zion-Benton | 56.48 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WALLACE, Michael | SO | St. Viator | 57.98 | |
3 | LANDES, Graham | SO | Menomonee Falls | 57.80 | |
4 | WELCH, Nathan | SO | Warren | 57.66 | |
5 | PRETTO, Anthony | SR | St. Viator | 57.32 | |
6 | MERSKY, Lucas | SO | Homestead | 57.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DENHOF, Gavin | SO | Waterford | 59.00 | |
3 | KRAUSE, Kyle | JR | Menomonee Falls | 58.50 | |
4 | CHAPMAN, Andrew | SR | Johnsburg | 58.40 | |
5 | HAUSER, Andrew | SO | Kenosha Christian Life | 58.00 | |
6 | KRIETSCH, John | SO | Carmel | 58.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | OVALLE, Mario | JR | North Boone | 59.41 | |
3 | MULLEN, Aidan | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 59.30 | |
4 | BUNTING, Joshua | SR | Genoa-Kingston | 59.23 | |
5 | ROEHRIG, Parker | SO | Racine Lutheran | 59.00 | |
6 | OLSEN, Logan | SO | Wauconda | 59.03 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEPAKAKIBO, Isaac | SO | Ridgewood | 59.94 | |
2 | NORDENBERG, Evan | SO | Kaneland | 59.89 | |
3 | ROBINSON, CJ | JR | Waukegan | 59.84 | |
4 | BROWN, Marshon | SO | Waukegan | 59.74 | |
5 | MONTGOMERY, Jackson | SO | Homestead | 59.50 | |
6 | RIEGE, Mason | JR | Greendale | 59.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTRADA, Edgar | FR | Wauconda | 1:00.86 | |
2 | JAROS, Kade | SO | Wauconda | 1:00.49 | |
3 | LISOWSKI, Nathaniel | SR | Racine Lutheran | 1:00.00 | |
4 | LISOWSKI, Cullen | SO | Racine Lutheran | 1:00.00 | |
5 | DRAVES, Aiden | SO | Waterford | 1:00.00 | |
6 | GADOMSKI, Luke | FR | Kaneland | 1:00.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAWADA, Ethan | FR | Kenosha Christian Life | 1:02.00 | |
2 | SWINEHEART, John | SO | Genoa-Kingston | 1:01.94 | |
3 | HERNANDEZ-VILLALOBOS, Brandon | JR | Genoa-Kingston | 1:01.79 | |
4 | PORCAYO, Ivan | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 1:01.28 | Lake Michigan Invitational |
5 | FABER, Alex | SO | Homestead | 1:01.00 | |
6 | PLITT, Jonah | JR | Greendale | 1:01.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIESNETH, John | JR | Libertyville | NT | |
2 | LYONS, Nathan | JR | Ridgewood | 1:05.00 | |
3 | LUNA, Julian | JR | Ridgewood | 1:04.00 | |
4 | GOULD, Jason | SR | East Alton-Wood River | 1:03.25 | 33rd Annual SIU HS Invite |
5 | HALLORAN, Shawn | FR | Johnsburg | 1:02.68 | |
6 | LOPEZ, Jared | FR | Johnsburg | 1:02.70 |