! | Facility Records | 2:13.20 | Amber Druien | North Central | 2/11/2006 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOWLER, Louisa | SR | Shorewood | 2:40.00 | |
2 | LUELL, Audrey | SR | Zion-Benton | 2:21.00 | |
3 | CHURILLA, Sydney | JR | Lake Central | 2:35.78 | Lake Michigan Invitational |
4 | SWENSON, Shaylin | SO | Homestead | 2:32.00 | |
5 | GARSHA, Caroline | JR | Homestead | 2:38.00 | |
6 | MUEHR, Mady | SR | Greendale | 2:40.00 | |
7 | MOORE, Danielle | JR | Lake Central | 2:32.10 | Lake Michigan Invitational |
8 | BELMONTE, Norah | SO | Carmel | 2:25.77 | |
9 | DUENSING, Anna | SO | Shorewood | 2:40.00 | |
10 | WEISENSEL, Mary | JR | Racine Horlick | 2:40.00 | |
11 | MIERZWA, Natalia | SR | Ridgewood | 2:41.31 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CALOUETTE, Lindsey | SO | Union Grove | 2:44.00 | |
2 | HORWITZ, Amelia | JR | Homestead | 2:42.00 | |
3 | MARS, Ava | SR | Union Grove | 2:43.00 | |
4 | GIBBONS, Mollie | JR | Carmel | 2:44.50 | |
5 | CAMPBELL, Olivia | JR | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 2:44.00 | |
6 | WEBER, Marie | JR | Lake Central | 2:41.62 | |
7 | JOHNSON, Abby | FR | Union Grove | 2:44.00 | |
8 | WEBB, Brionne | JR | Zion-Benton | 2:45.00 | |
9 | MASTERS, Saylor | SO | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 2:46.00 | |
10 | MOTZ, Abby | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 2:47.00 | |
11 | JOZWIAK, Emilia | FR | Wauconda | 2:47.24 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALTERS, Breanna | SR | North Boone | 2:52.95 | |
2 | GRANT, Emily | JR | Menomonee Falls | 3:00.00 | |
3 | CREADON, Regan | FR | Genoa-Kingston | 2:55.00 | |
4 | SMITH, Erin | SR | Wauconda | 2:51.53 | |
5 | HANCOCK, Akira | SO | Waterford | 2:53.00 | |
6 | LINDNER, Ava | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 2:48.00 | |
7 | PUGH, London | FR | Racine Horlick | 2:55.00 | |
8 | SANTUCCI, Brianna | SO | St. Viator | 2:57.58 | |
9 | PANLILIO, Clarisse | SR | Ridgewood | 2:59.00 | |
10 | DAKE, Madison | SR | Menomonee Falls | 3:00.00 | |
11 | ANTCZAK, Carly | SO | Greendale | 2:50.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GONZALEZ, Bryanna | SO | Waukegan | 3:15.18 | JJK Al Joyner |
2 | LIPINSKY, Taylor | JR | North Boone | NT | |
3 | DELGADO-CLAUDIO, Nitxana | JR | Ridgewood | 3:09.00 | |
4 | IBARRA, Dulce | FR | Genoa-Kingston | 3:02.00 | |
5 | VOSS, Genevieve | JR | Racine Lutheran | 3:15.00 | |
6 | MAC, Victoria | JR | Ridgewood | 3:15.00 | |
7 | MUNGER, Michenzie | SR | North Boone | 3:19.62 | |
8 | FIGUEROA, Grecia | JR | North Boone | 3:37.83 | |
9 | ADAM, Tawasol | FR | North Chicago | 3:26.00 | |
10 | BUSA, Abigail | FR | St. Viator | 3:23.70 | |
11 | SEGGLING, Hailey | SR | Ridgewood | 3:05.07 |