Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LODOWSKY, Joey | FR | Carmel | 4:48.00 | |
2 | MOATS, Ryan | JR | Warren | 4:30.89 | |
3 | BOSLEY, Owen | SR | Homestead | 4:19.00 | |
4 | VALKANOV, David | JR | Kaneland | 4:37.74 | |
5 | O'KEEFE, James | SO | Libertyville | 5:00.00 | |
6 | PIERCE, Charlie | SR | Shorewood | 4:42.00 | |
7 | RAFI, Fahim | SR | Warren | 4:45.00 | |
8 | LOFFLEMAN, Aidan | SR | East Alton-Wood River | 4:46.47 | Triad Knight Invitational |
9 | DAMITZ, Alexander | JR | Zion-Benton | 5:00.00 | |
10 | CHUDY, Mike | SO | Libertyville | 4:59.00 | |
11 | ADAMS, Noah | SR | Greendale | 4:55.00 | |
12 | BONHAM, Cole | SO | Carmel | 4:44.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEWTON, Kyle | JR | Warren | 5:08.81 | |
2 | BOERNER, Nolan | SR | The Prairie School | 5:10.00 | |
3 | GEY, Alex | JR | Greendale | 5:10.00 | |
4 | KEULER, Rueben | JR | Shorewood | 5:19.00 | |
5 | MULLEN, Aidan | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 5:20.00 | |
6 | RAPPA, Peter | FR | Libertyville | 5:09.00 | |
7 | TALLEY, Jaden | SO | Union Grove | 5:15.00 | |
8 | LENTZ, Liam | SO | Kaneland | 5:15.19 | |
9 | BATT, Jackson | SR | Johnsburg | 5:15.44 | |
10 | NOWAK, Oscar | SO | Ridgewood | 5:17.00 | |
11 | PEPLINSKI, Ryan | SR | Union Grove | 5:03.00 | |
12 | VEGA, Mauricio | SO | Waukegan | 5:11.21 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONNER, Ryan | SR | Johnsburg | 5:26.44 | |
2 | OLANIRAN, Hariz | JR | Thornwood | 5:27.45 | |
3 | ST. JOHN, Alex | JR | Kenosha Christian Life | 5:25.00 | |
4 | BAKER, Evan | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 5:36.96 | 33rd Annual SIU HS Invite |
5 | OSORIO, Antonio | SO | Zion-Benton | 5:32.00 | |
6 | RUSSERT, Everett | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 5:25.00 | |
7 | ADAMS, Sam | JR | Kenosha Christian Life | 5:25.00 | |
8 | SCHMIDT, Jordan | SR | Menomonee Falls | 5:30.00 | |
9 | POPOCA, Jose | FR | Waukegan | 5:27.51 | |
10 | KIENAST, Colin | JR | Waterford | 5:25.00 | |
11 | AITKENHEAD, Kade | SR | North Boone | 5:43.00 | |
12 | WALLEN, Alex | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 5:45.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEL VALLE, Logan | SO | St. Viator | 6:04.16 | |
2 | BERNDT, Will | SR | Genoa-Kingston | 6:06.69 | |
3 | BOKSA, Nate | JR | Ridgewood | 5:50.00 | |
4 | FRAHMAN, Dillon | FR | Waterford | 5:49.00 | |
5 | MARTINEZ, Lorenza | FR | Wauconda | 5:58.18 | |
6 | HANSON, Morgan | FR | Racine Horlick | 6:00.00 | |
7 | BARANOWSKI, Brady | JR | Racine Lutheran | 5:50.00 | |
8 | ELLINGSON, William | FR | North Boone | 7:31.00 | |
9 | GASEY, Alex | SR | St. Viator | 6:07.53 | |
10 | SCOTT, Jarik | JR | Genoa-Kingston | 6:30.17 | |
11 | UNDERWOOD, Andrew | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 5:50.00 | |
12 | DIAZ CARRERA, Luis | FR | Wauconda | NT |