4th and 5th TC All City MeetTraverse City, MI
5/17/2022

< Back

#18 Girls 400 Meters Start List

Section 1 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 NUSS, Kinsley 5 Cherry Knoll Elementary NT
2 BEERY, Quinn 5 Eastern Elementary NT
3 REB, Ava 5 Eastern Elementary NT
4 YAROCH, Tessa 4 Eastern Elementary NT
5 BLAHA, Malin 4 Eastern Elementary NT
6 WALTER, Hadley 4 Cherry Knoll Elementary NT
7 CURRAN, Kira 5 Eastern Elementary NT
8 KELDERHOUSE, Peighton 4 Cherry Knoll Elementary NT
9 LABARRE, Natalie 5 Eastern Elementary NT
10 FEIL, Alexandra 5 Cherry Knoll Elementary NT
11 GRANADOS, Nazareth 4 Eastern Elementary NT
12 NIENHOUSE, Makenna 4 Old Mission Elementary NT
13 COMFORT, Jane 4 Cherry Knoll Elementary NT

Section 2 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 CLAAR, Samantha 5 Long Lake Elementary 1:49.00
2 COOPER, Ruby 4 Long Lake Elementary 1:52.00
3 MAGUIRE, Bridgette 4 Willow Hill Elementary 1:53.00
4 MANIACI, Maddie 5 Westwoods Elementary (Traverse City) 1:54.70
5 LOOMIS, Zezilia 5 Willow Hill Elementary 2:00.00
6 PARSONS, Isabella 4 Willow Hill Elementary 2:00.00
7 KNAPP, Sophie 4 Westwoods Elementary (Traverse City) 2:15.67
8 SCHENKELBERGER, Natalie 5 Cherry Knoll Elementary NT
9 MAGELI, Haidyn 5 Cherry Knoll Elementary NT
10 MCGREGOR, Maggie 5 Cherry Knoll Elementary NT
11 STALLMAN, Brooklyn 4 Cherry Knoll Elementary NT
12 GORMAN, Ruby 4 Old Mission Elementary NT
13 STRINGER, Domenica 5 Eastern Elementary NT
14 CURRAN, Ava 4 Eastern Elementary NT

Section 3 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 LAWLESS, Natalie 4 Willow Hill Elementary 1:33.00
2 GERLACH, Maya 4 Courtade Elementary 1:33.20
3 FINN, Aubrey 5 Westwoods Elementary (Traverse City) 1:33.20
4 ENSLEY, Maeve 4 Westwoods Elementary (Traverse City) 1:40.40
5 TAYLOR, Olivia 4 Westwoods Elementary (Traverse City) 1:42.28
6 ELLIS, Brooklyn 4 Westwoods Elementary (Traverse City) 1:43.25
7 FIGUEROA, Lucee 4 Willow Hill Elementary 1:44.00
8 HEYDLAUFF, Charlotte 4 Willow Hill Elementary 1:44.00
9 HORNACEK, Anna 4 Westwoods Elementary (Traverse City) 1:44.10
10 DORMAN, Maya 4 Westwoods Elementary (Traverse City) 1:44.80
11 DUGGAR, Evelyn 5 Willow Hill Elementary 1:45.00
12 WEST, Katelyn 4 Westwoods Elementary (Traverse City) 1:45.60
13 WALTERS, Aisl?nn 5 Westwoods Elementary (Traverse City) 1:45.70
14 ALKILANI, Mirah Jenin 4 Courtade Elementary 1:46.00

Section 4 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 DE LOS SANTOS-UMLOR, Layla 5 Willow Hill Elementary 1:17.00
2 TESTER, Elonica 4 Willow Hill Elementary 1:18.00
3 FROST, Ava 5 Courtade Elementary 1:21.37
4 GLE, Megan 4 Central Elementary 1:22.41
5 KNIZACKY, Emery 4 Central Elementary 1:23.46
6 SCHOPIERAY, Alivia 5 Long Lake Elementary 1:24.00
7 HOPPS, Nalani 4 Courtade Elementary 1:25.14
8 WHARTON, Francesca 5 Central Elementary 1:26.24
9 STILWILL, Madeline 4 Old Mission Elementary 1:26.95
10 REDING, Abigail 5 Central Elementary 1:28.45
11 JOHNSON, Reilly 4 Long Lake Elementary 1:29.00
12 NERG, Kaiah 5 Westwoods Elementary (Traverse City) 1:29.57
13 BOWEN, Kennedy 4 Long Lake Elementary 1:32.00
14 CORPE, Abbigail 4 Long Lake Elementary 1:32.00