Results by/Résultats par Info:info@sportstats.ca Phone: (613)260-0994
2006 TINMAN TRIATHLON
TUPPER LAKE, NY, USA
Saturday June 24th, 2006
Long Course Triathlon Results
-------FINAL----- ---------------------- ------------- -------------- ----- 1.2mi 56mi 13.1mi
Category -------SWIM----------- ----- ----------BIKE--------- ----- ---------RUN---------- -------
Pos Time Name City Plc/Total Cat # Cat Ovr Time /100m Tr1 Cat Ovr Time mi/hr Tr2 Cat Ovr Time /mi Penalty
-------- ------- ---------------------- ------------- -------------- ----- ---------------------- ----- ----------------------- ----- ---------------------- -------
1 4:09:17 CHUCK PERREAULT Quebec 1/64 M30-34 161 2 2 26:59 1:21 0:46 1 1 2:17:29 24.0 0:58 1 3 1:23:07 6:21
2 4:25:28 TIM SNOW Brockton 2/64 M30-34 106 4 9 28:57 1:27 1:19 3 18 2:30:29 21.9 1:08 2 4 1:23:37 6:23
3 4:25:53 RYAN KELLY Concord 1/23 M25-29 28 4 38 32:00 1:36 0:53 1 3 2:22:35 23.1 1:07 2 15 1:29:20 6:50
4 4:28:19 JOHN MCGOVERN Kingston 1/115 M40-44 463 13 54 32:20 1:37 1:20 1 2 2:21:42 23.3 0:59 4 24 1:32:01 7:02
5 4:32:26 ARLAND MACASIEB Clifton 3/64 M30-34 131 6 21 30:33 1:32 1:14 4 21 2:30:49 21.9 2:31 6 10 1:27:21 6:41
6 4:32:33 MATTHEW HYDE Arlington 2/23 M25-29 83 1 29 31:16 1:34 2:27 5 41 2:34:44 21.3 1:58 1 2 1:22:09 6:17
7 4:35:18 STEFAN KUSURELIS New York 1/87 M35-39 293 2 10 29:08 1:28 1:32 5 17 2:30:11 22.0 1:05 5 28 1:33:24 7:08
8 4:35:55 BARRY DMITRUK Ontario 1/61 M45-49 580 8 97 34:32 1:44 2:12 1 10 2:27:53 22.3 2:29 1 12 1:28:52 6:47
9 4:36:03 DEVASHISH PAUL Ottawa 2/115 M40-44 443 6 19 30:15 1:31 1:14 6 14 2:29:21 22.1 0:53 7 31 1:34:23 7:13
10 4:36:48 PETER BAKER Brookfield 3/23 M25-29 68 7 79 33:56 1:42 2:03 2 4 2:24:24 22.9 1:24 3 33 1:35:03 7:16
11 4:37:40 TREVOR SYVERSEN Brockport 2/87 M35-39 295 10 49 32:12 1:37 1:17 1 8 2:27:13 22.4 1:13 8 41 1:35:46 7:19
12 4:37:42 MATT MALLET Saratoga Spri 4/64 M30-34 115 12 60 32:43 1:39 2:03 19 63 2:37:53 20.9 0:51 3 5 1:24:14 6:26
13 4:39:42 SCOTT WILLETT New Paltz 2/61 M45-49 559 1 8 28:44 1:27 1:36 2 24 2:32:18 21.7 1:34 5 38 1:35:33 7:18
14 4:39:47 WILLIAM BARTON Priceton 3/115 M40-44 546 11 45 32:09 1:37 3:00 3 7 2:26:54 22.5 1:41 10 46 1:36:06 7:21
15 4:40:44 CARILLO ANTHONY Tupper Lake 4/115 M40-44 784 22 89 34:20 1:43 2:47 2 5 2:25:24 22.7 2:01 11 47 1:36:14 7:21
16 4:41:08 CHRISTOPHER LAPIERRE Lake Placid 5/64 M30-34 107 11 58 32:40 1:38 1:13 7 32 2:33:41 21.5 1:21 8 25 1:32:14 7:03
17 4:42:05 PATRICK OKEEFFE Queensbury 6/64 M30-34 113 1 1 26:14 1:19 1:20 2 16 2:29:54 22.0 0:53 23 94 1:43:46 7:56
18 4:42:36 AARON SIRTOLI West Winfield 1/10 M20-24 9 4 262 38:42 1:57 1:24 1 29 2:33:27 21.5 1:06 2 11 1:27:59 6:43
19 4:43:16 PATRICK HARTMAN Dayton 3/87 M35-39 354 3 11 29:37 1:29 1:20 9 37 2:34:05 21.4 1:17 11 54 1:37:00 7:25
20 4:43:31 ROBERT KENNEY Camillus 7/64 M30-34 142 9 52 32:18 1:37 1:51 23 73 2:38:38 20.8 0:55 7 16 1:29:52 6:52
21 4:44:14 CHIP MARTIN South Burling 5/115 M40-44 539 15 56 32:22 1:38 1:29 4 12 2:28:56 22.2 1:59 20 71 1:39:30 7:36
22 4:44:20 SHANE MEEHAN New York 4/87 M35-39 334 6 18 30:11 1:31 1:57 8 33 2:33:50 21.5 1:37 10 51 1:36:47 7:24
23 4:45:01 MATTHEW GIFFUNI New York 5/87 M35-39 267 15 104 34:55 1:45 2:30 15 86 2:39:25 20.7 2:00 1 7 1:26:14 6:35
24 4:45:31 BENJAMIN LLOYD New York 6/87 M35-39 214 9 42 32:05 1:37 1:35 13 77 2:39:01 20.8 0:56 4 23 1:31:56 7:02
25 4:45:42 MARK DE LUCCIA Highland 8/64 M30-34 123 33 265 38:48 1:57 1:28 21 67 2:38:09 20.9 0:53 5 9 1:26:26 6:36
26 4:46:46 DAVID JONES London 6/115 M40-44 474 23 90 34:21 1:44 1:45 7 19 2:30:36 21.9 1:30 18 65 1:38:35 7:32
27 4:47:16 PAUL SCHAPIRA Montreal 9/64 M30-34 195 10 53 32:18 1:37 1:03 8 34 2:33:57 21.4 1:08 16 69 1:38:52 7:33
28 4:47:22 STEPHEN MUHLBACH East Brunswic 7/87 M35-39 231 12 67 33:08 1:40 1:39 20 96 2:40:13 20.6 1:20 2 19 1:31:04 6:58
29 4:47:40 THOMAS NEWTON Arlington 7/115 M40-44 424 18 75 33:43 1:42 2:08 8 20 2:30:46 21.9 1:33 21 72 1:39:32 7:36
30 4:47:53 THOMAS KONIUSZEWSKI Verdun 10/64 M30-34 96 7 22 30:34 1:32 0:58 12 42 2:34:54 21.3 0:48 19 80 1:40:41 7:42
31 4:48:15 ERIK BAKER New York 8/87 M35-39 269 21 145 36:12 1:49 2:16 4 15 2:29:31 22.1 1:33 13 68 1:38:45 7:33
32 4:48:19 PATRICK WHEELER Bridgewater 2/10 M20-24 8 1 59 32:43 1:39 1:07 2 57 2:37:13 21.0 0:59 4 49 1:36:19 7:22
33 4:49:08 ERIC MARQUARD Bernardsville 8/115 M40-44 492 2 4 27:12 1:22 1:43 31 104 2:40:36 20.5 2:40 14 53 1:36:58 7:25
34 4:49:23 HOWARD GREENFIELD Albany 11/64 M30-34 127 8 46 32:10 1:37 1:13 13 44 2:35:00 21.3 1:02 11 42 1:36:00 7:20 4:00
35 4:49:37 STEPHEN OFFORD Porter Corner 9/87 M35-39 778 5 14 29:53 1:30 2:47 11 50 2:36:31 21.1 1:46 12 66 1:38:42 7:33
36 4:50:01 ANDREW FINK Randolph 9/115 M40-44 379 8 26 31:08 1:34 1:46 9 26 2:32:32 21.6 1:22 25 90 1:43:15 7:53
37 4:50:16 TED WILSON Queensbury 10/115 M40-44 421 67 306 39:52 2:00 1:48 5 13 2:29:15 22.1 0:59 17 64 1:38:23 7:31
38 4:50:48 JEREMY COLANGELO-BRYAN Newark 12/64 M30-34 167 21 137 35:52 1:48 2:56 14 47 2:35:27 21.2 2:18 9 30 1:34:17 7:12
39 4:51:06 DANIEL RECH New York 13/64 M30-34 145 24 170 36:39 1:50 2:10 33 158 2:45:04 20.0 0:49 4 8 1:26:26 6:36
40 4:51:21 TODD SALVESVOLD Buskirk 10/87 M35-39 285 40 278 38:57 1:57 1:58 7 27 2:32:59 21.6 1:11 9 48 1:36:17 7:21
41 4:51:31 MATT GALLAGHER Burlington 11/115 M40-44 458 20 80 33:58 1:42 2:44 25 83 2:39:20 20.7 1:36 6 29 1:33:55 7:11
42 4:51:55 LESLIE MYERS Burlington 1/39 W35-39 363 1 23 30:47 1:33 1:22 8 191 2:47:29 19.7 1:21 1 18 1:30:59 6:57
43 4:52:36 JOSEPH LORIA New York 14/64 M30-34 152 20 132 35:45 1:48 2:02 16 55 2:37:08 21.0 1:39 12 45 1:36:05 7:21
44 4:52:53 HAMILTON SCOTT Tupper Lake 15/64 M30-34 781 14 63 32:52 1:39 1:43 10 38 2:34:16 21.4 1:08 22 88 1:42:56 7:52
45 4:52:53 SEAN LONDERGAN Springfield 12/115 M40-44 408 5 17 30:08 1:31 1:49 29 97 2:40:15 20.6 2:00 19 67 1:38:43 7:33
46 4:52:55 JOHN HUNTER Rochester 16/64 M30-34 97 5 16 30:08 1:31 1:51 22 68 2:38:11 20.9 2:05 20 81 1:40:41 7:42
47 4:52:55 JAMES BRADY Carthage 11/87 M35-39 358 39 275 38:55 1:57 2:10 16 89 2:39:35 20.7 1:10 3 20 1:31:07 6:58
48 4:53:02 KEVIN LITCHFIELD Sanarac Lake 17/64 M30-34 95 31 238 38:03 1:55 1:57 5 30 2:33:28 21.5 1:17 15 63 1:38:20 7:31
49 4:54:04 STAN KRODER Hartsdale 13/115 M40-44 415 3 5 27:56 1:24 2:11 12 43 2:34:58 21.3 1:26 33 129 1:47:35 8:13
50 4:54:12 ANTHONY BRICHIERI-COLO Montreal 4/23 M25-29 67 2 30 31:25 1:35 1:07 6 48 2:36:08 21.1 0:54 6 103 1:44:40 8:00
51 4:54:19 GILBERT AYOUB Montreal 1/44 M50-54 638 19 239 38:03 1:55 3:22 1 25 2:32:26 21.6 2:24 3 59 1:38:05 7:30
52 4:54:23 MARK WILSON Woodstock 12/87 M35-39 360 19 118 35:22 1:47 1:25 6 22 2:30:49 21.9 1:16 19 114 1:45:32 8:04
53 4:54:23 PETER STECIUK Queensbury 14/115 M40-44 417 16 73 33:38 1:41 1:40 10 36 2:34:04 21.4 1:45 26 91 1:43:17 7:54
54 4:54:26 KEVIN NEE New York 15/115 M40-44 411 36 146 36:13 1:49 1:36 16 56 2:37:13 21.0 1:22 15 58 1:38:05 7:30
55 4:54:26 KELLY BERGKESSEL Groton 1/24 W25-29 25 1 15 30:02 1:31 1:33 1 149 2:44:00 20.1 1:14 3 56 1:37:39 7:28
56 4:54:57 ALAIN DELISLE Quebec 13/87 M35-39 328 11 65 33:03 1:40 1:41 12 74 2:38:40 20.8 1:21 14 76 1:40:14 7:40
57 4:55:31 ROSS GALITSKY New York 3/61 M45-49 561 4 51 32:17 1:37 2:19 5 81 2:39:10 20.7 1:32 6 77 1:40:14 7:40
58 4:55:38 ERIC BUGESS Hanover 3/10 M20-24 14 3 180 36:48 1:51 2:17 3 103 2:40:35 20.6 1:28 3 32 1:34:33 7:13
59 4:55:42 ANDREW MESSICK New York 16/115 M40-44 764 31 133 35:46 1:48 1:44 15 53 2:37:07 21.0 1:39 8 36 1:35:28 7:18 4:00
60 4:56:18 JOSEPH HAIDUL JR Hanover 4/10 M20-24 13 7 345 40:54 2:03 3:01 5 178 2:46:31 19.8 1:21 1 6 1:24:33 6:28
61 4:56:36 TOMO MIYAMA Valatie 17/115 M40-44 448 45 212 37:27 1:53 2:26 42 139 2:42:58 20.2 2:35 3 21 1:31:12 6:58
62 4:56:51 DEBORAH POWELL London 2/24 W25-29 84 2 62 32:45 1:39 1:17 2 165 2:45:39 19.9 1:10 2 43 1:36:02 7:20
63 4:57:25 GREGG FERGOT New York 18/115 M40-44 488 73 343 40:50 2:03 1:25 19 64 2:37:59 20.9 1:37 9 39 1:35:36 7:18
64 4:57:54 MICHAEL LEMYRE Stowe 18/64 M30-34 765 43 378 41:43 2:06 2:55 6 31 2:33:32 21.5 1:34 14 62 1:38:13 7:30
65 4:57:56 DIRK ELLIOTT Lisle 2/44 M50-54 654 21 284 39:16 1:58 1:39 4 93 2:39:58 20.6 1:36 1 37 1:35:29 7:18
66 4:58:20 JOHN EHNTHOLT Lake George 19/115 M40-44 380 100 471 45:05 2:16 2:18 32 106 2:40:41 20.5 1:15 2 13 1:29:01 6:48
67 4:58:23 ARTHUR BOYKO Poughkeepsie 20/115 M40-44 388 1 3 27:00 1:21 1:18 34 108 2:40:47 20.5 1:20 35 137 1:48:00 8:15
68 4:58:25 JUAN CONDE DONOSO New Canaan 21/115 M40-44 508 62 282 39:11 1:58 1:31 14 52 2:36:58 21.0 2:37 16 61 1:38:10 7:30
69 4:59:48 BRENDAN JACKSON Baldwinsville 4/61 M45-49 607 25 290 39:28 1:59 3:21 11 128 2:42:15 20.3 2:52 4 22 1:31:54 7:01
70 5:00:30 JIM BRASSORD Amhurst 5/61 M45-49 588 6 85 34:13 1:43 1:41 3 69 2:38:16 20.9 2:01 8 99 1:44:21 7:58
71 5:00:31 JAMES WALTON New York 19/64 M30-34 157 3 7 28:30 1:26 1:58 32 153 2:44:31 20.1 1:13 25 100 1:44:21 7:58
72 5:00:36 RANDALL SWIFT Saratoga Spri 20/64 M30-34 193 26 177 36:44 1:51 2:40 18 60 2:37:45 20.9 2:01 21 83 1:41:28 7:45
73 5:00:55 LOWELL KEITH New York 14/87 M35-39 317 38 273 38:52 1:57 2:30 24 125 2:42:04 20.4 2:20 6 34 1:35:11 7:16
74 5:01:01 MATTHEW KRESGE Rexford 15/87 M35-39 283 25 166 36:32 1:50 1:51 17 91 2:39:44 20.7 1:12 15 84 1:41:45 7:46
75 5:01:11 KRISTEN ROE Manlius 2/39 W35-39 321 7 119 35:25 1:47 1:58 3 119 2:41:41 20.4 1:29 4 79 1:40:40 7:41
76 5:01:14 KEISUKE INOU Liverpool 21/64 M30-34 169 37 302 39:47 2:00 1:38 25 100 2:40:31 20.6 1:12 13 60 1:38:07 7:30
77 5:01:52 KATE JACKSON Windham 1/33 W30-34 104 4 68 33:10 1:40 1:30 1 98 2:40:25 20.6 1:59 2 105 1:44:50 8:01
78 5:01:53 DAVID FIORE New York 22/64 M30-34 94 58 534 48:11 2:25 2:07 11 39 2:34:22 21.4 1:35 10 40 1:35:40 7:19
79 5:02:11 ROBERT WILLIAMS Portland 16/87 M35-39 240 8 28 31:14 1:34 2:21 3 11 2:28:38 22.2 1:11 35 265 1:58:49 9:05
80 5:02:31 DIANNA INEMAN New York 1/38 W40-44 469 5 94 34:29 1:44 1:46 1 45 2:35:23 21.2 1:57 3 150 1:48:58 8:20
81 5:02:44 WIN THOMAS N. Chitterden 1/20 M55-59 734 5 249 38:17 1:55 2:33 1 23 2:32:03 21.7 2:19 2 128 1:47:33 8:13
82 5:03:00 DAX VLASSIR New York 17/87 M35-39 225 27 188 37:00 1:51 1:20 21 99 2:40:29 20.6 1:29 16 86 1:42:43 7:51
83 5:03:04 WILLIAM KOMAROFF New York 22/115 M40-44 373 53 243 38:10 1:55 2:20 50 194 2:48:06 19.6 1:33 5 27 1:32:57 7:06
84 5:03:43 KRISTIN EDDY Reston 3/39 W35-39 261 8 124 35:30 1:47 2:49 6 180 2:46:48 19.8 2:35 2 44 1:36:03 7:20
85 5:04:10 DAVID WAGNER New York 23/64 M30-34 137 16 70 33:22 1:41 2:38 17 58 2:37:17 21.0 1:28 29 155 1:49:27 8:22
86 5:04:16 SCOTT DAVIS Colchester 5/23 M25-29 55 6 41 32:04 1:37 1:54 9 132 2:42:32 20.3 1:54 8 117 1:45:54 8:06
87 5:04:19 MO MOADELI New York 23/115 M40-44 478 97 457 44:27 2:14 2:42 23 76 2:38:47 20.8 1:37 13 52 1:36:48 7:24
88 5:04:24 RICHARD WEBBER Southhampton 3/44 M50-54 656 11 140 36:06 1:49 2:27 3 88 2:39:35 20.7 2:04 5 98 1:44:15 7:58
89 5:04:39 JEFFERY VIZETHANN Cornwall 24/115 M40-44 393 32 135 35:48 1:48 2:23 18 61 2:37:45 20.9 1:24 30 124 1:47:20 8:12
90 5:04:47 JAMES KELLY Goldens Bridg 4/44 M50-54 708 18 234 38:00 1:54 1:57 10 161 2:45:08 20.0 1:51 2 57 1:37:53 7:29
91 5:04:49 GREGORY WETZEL New York 18/87 M35-39 234 66 408 42:44 2:09 2:26 28 138 2:42:57 20.3 1:31 7 35 1:35:14 7:17
92 5:05:00 MICHAEL PULLI Brooklyn 24/64 M30-34 98 49 400 42:23 2:08 2:43 20 65 2:38:06 20.9 1:43 18 75 1:40:08 7:39
93 5:05:03 CHERYL MCMURRAY FairFax 4/39 W35-39 312 12 151 36:16 1:49 1:35 5 155 2:44:38 20.0 1:30 5 82 1:41:06 7:43
94 5:05:40 GIRARD MICHAEL Tupper Lake 6/23 M25-29 783 9 199 37:07 1:52 3:58 8 126 2:42:09 20.4 3:00 4 70 1:39:28 7:36
95 5:06:29 MICHAEL FISCH New York 25/115 M40-44 515 46 217 37:34 1:53 2:57 11 40 2:34:23 21.4 1:46 38 161 1:49:52 8:24
96 5:06:57 PARKE BYRON Ringwood 5/44 M50-54 682 2 50 32:14 1:37 2:32 6 113 2:41:08 20.5 1:32 7 156 1:49:34 8:22
97 5:07:10 BRIAN DELANEY Lake Placid 6/44 M50-54 676 8 112 35:14 1:46 2:07 8 151 2:44:24 20.1 1:38 4 73 1:39:47 7:38 4:00
98 5:07:23 SHANNON SMITH Potsdam 3/24 W25-29 31 7 187 37:00 1:51 3:08 6 244 2:52:11 19.2 2:36 1 26 1:32:30 7:04
99 5:07:32 JUDY TOREL Albany 26/115 M40-44 498 93 442 44:03 2:13 3:35 70 253 2:52:46 19.1 5:14 1 1 1:21:56 6:16
100 5:07:40 MICHAEL HEMPSTEAD Northhampton 19/87 M35-39 277 45 312 40:01 2:01 2:28 2 9 2:27:15 22.4 1:30 31 239 1:56:29 8:54
101 5:07:45 SUSAN STANLEY Brooklyn 5/39 W35-39 263 15 171 36:39 1:50 2:22 2 115 2:41:11 20.5 1:51 7 116 1:45:44 8:05
102 5:08:00 ZOE PANCHEN Ottawa 2/38 W40-44 772 9 144 36:10 1:49 2:16 4 85 2:39:24 20.7 1:31 2 146 1:48:42 8:18
103 5:08:02 JEFF DODGE Plattsburgh 27/115 M40-44 431 4 13 29:46 1:30 2:52 38 124 2:41:55 20.4 2:24 41 173 1:51:06 8:29
104 5:08:19 SERGE LEBLANC Warwick 6/61 M45-49 626 16 178 36:45 1:51 2:31 8 121 2:41:43 20.4 2:31 9 106 1:44:51 8:01
105 5:08:35 BRIAN DRISCOLL Jay 28/115 M40-44 406 7 20 30:16 1:31 3:08 43 159 2:45:05 20.0 3:18 23 87 1:42:49 7:51 4:00
106 5:08:50 CHRISTINE DUNNERY Sleepy Hollow 6/39 W35-39 335 9 125 35:32 1:47 1:11 4 130 2:42:25 20.3 1:41 9 139 1:48:04 8:15
107 5:09:01 JASON FLEISCHER New York 25/64 M30-34 164 35 277 38:57 1:57 1:49 24 80 2:39:10 20.7 1:19 24 95 1:43:49 7:56 4:00
108 5:09:10 SEAN WRIGHT Ottawa 29/115 M40-44 398 54 247 38:15 1:55 2:08 13 46 2:35:24 21.2 2:03 42 176 1:51:22 8:31
109 5:09:10 PAUL STECIUK Ballston Spa 30/115 M40-44 418 40 168 36:36 1:50 1:58 24 78 2:39:03 20.7 1:34 39 162 1:50:01 8:24
110 5:09:49 MATTHEW DEGENNARO Hudson 31/115 M40-44 386 41 169 36:38 1:50 2:13 27 90 2:39:38 20.7 2:44 36 144 1:48:38 8:18
111 5:09:49 MARCEL BRUGGER Ottawa 7/61 M45-49 621 3 37 31:59 1:36 2:04 13 143 2:43:28 20.2 1:55 16 166 1:50:25 8:26
112 5:09:58 REBECCA HARMAN Willseyville 7/39 W35-39 280 23 323 40:15 2:01 2:32 9 197 2:48:24 19.6 1:39 3 55 1:37:09 7:25
113 5:10:04 SHANE EVERSFIELD Lake Placid 8/61 M45-49 767 5 66 33:07 1:40 2:05 12 140 2:43:06 20.2 2:22 15 154 1:49:26 8:22
114 5:10:08 EDWARD DZIELAK Greenfield Tw 7/44 M50-54 705 1 40 32:03 1:37 2:25 5 109 2:40:54 20.5 1:50 11 190 1:52:57 8:38
115 5:10:21 DAHL ANGUS Rochester 20/87 M35-39 309 16 108 35:11 1:46 2:44 32 157 2:44:47 20.0 2:03 20 115 1:45:37 8:04
116 5:10:58 KEVIN BECKER Montreal 32/115 M40-44 459 34 141 36:06 1:49 1:49 26 87 2:39:26 20.7 0:53 37 147 1:48:46 8:19 4:00
117 5:11:05 ANTHONY VINCIQUERRA Niskayuna 7/23 M25-29 59 16 319 40:10 2:01 2:21 7 66 2:38:06 20.9 1:57 11 142 1:48:33 8:18
118 5:11:06 FRANK SZABA Saranac Lake 26/64 M30-34 147 44 382 41:50 2:06 2:34 34 166 2:45:41 19.9 1:14 17 74 1:39:48 7:38
119 5:11:24 MARC DERY Batiscan Queb 33/115 M40-44 503 43 181 36:48 1:51 2:45 39 129 2:42:25 20.3 2:01 32 127 1:47:27 8:13
120 5:11:40 JEFF WINTER Stanford 27/64 M30-34 181 17 88 34:17 1:43 2:28 37 181 2:46:58 19.8 0:56 27 121 1:47:03 8:11
121 5:11:50 MICHAEL JORDAN Ballston Spa 9/61 M45-49 599 14 163 36:29 1:50 4:58 29 285 2:54:53 18.9 2:26 2 14 1:29:05 6:48 4:00
122 5:12:08 BRADLEY VARNER Saranac Lake 5/10 M20-24 24 2 160 36:23 1:50 2:43 4 175 2:46:06 19.9 2:07 6 107 1:44:52 8:01
123 5:12:33 PETER ALLEN Morristown 10/61 M45-49 587 48 525 47:29 2:23 3:03 19 200 2:48:32 19.6 2:39 3 17 1:30:51 6:57
124 5:12:42 SIMON GISBY New York 34/115 M40-44 535 35 142 36:07 1:49 2:09 35 112 2:41:06 20.5 1:56 31 126 1:47:26 8:13 4:00
125 5:12:56 BART HAYES Wilmington 8/44 M50-54 675 27 357 41:16 2:04 2:51 2 51 2:36:51 21.0 2:09 8 158 1:49:51 8:24
126 5:13:12 JIM MALONEY Brooklyn 28/64 M30-34 144 39 316 40:08 2:01 3:57 9 35 2:34:01 21.4 3:58 31 175 1:51:11 8:30
127 5:13:35 JAMES MILLER Babylon 21/87 M35-39 255 23 155 36:18 1:49 3:15 36 188 2:47:13 19.7 2:04 17 104 1:44:46 8:00
128 5:14:04 JEAN-PHILIPPE LEBLANC Lachine 11/61 M45-49 627 11 134 35:47 1:48 1:48 6 82 2:39:15 20.7 1:48 22 221 1:55:28 8:49
129 5:14:52 ROBERT SICA London 9/44 M50-54 660 6 98 34:39 1:44 1:03 11 164 2:45:34 19.9 2:02 10 178 1:51:36 8:32
130 5:15:21 BILLY MURRAY New York 12/61 M45-49 615 39 449 44:19 2:13 2:25 4 75 2:38:41 20.8 2:04 13 132 1:47:54 8:15
131 5:15:46 VICTOR SHELDON Newport 8/23 M25-29 85 3 33 31:37 1:35 3:03 12 220 2:50:39 19.3 3:04 9 125 1:47:25 8:12
132 5:16:13 ERIC OLSEN Bethesda 35/115 M40-44 401 50 237 38:03 1:55 1:38 17 59 2:37:20 21.0 3:52 52 218 1:55:21 8:49
133 5:16:18 DANNY BEGIN Montreal 29/64 M30-34 173 30 236 38:02 1:55 1:53 27 105 2:40:36 20.5 1:03 34 208 1:54:45 8:46
134 5:16:39 PAUL ASHBARRY Baldwinsville 13/61 M45-49 586 32 353 41:08 2:04 2:02 14 144 2:43:33 20.2 2:44 12 123 1:47:14 8:12
135 5:16:41 STEPHEN MCDONNELL Bethel 22/87 M35-39 322 36 222 37:41 1:54 2:55 14 84 2:39:21 20.7 1:45 30 213 1:55:00 8:47
136 5:17:05 REBECCA PEARCE Montreal 2/33 W30-34 100 6 103 34:49 1:45 2:51 5 252 2:52:42 19.1 2:11 1 102 1:44:34 7:59
137 5:17:24 MICHAEL GOOLKASIAN Ipswich 36/115 M40-44 506 17 74 33:42 1:42 2:53 58 218 2:50:25 19.4 2:26 34 136 1:48:00 8:15
138 5:17:37 BRENDAN O'REILLY Stowe 37/115 M40-44 470 24 92 34:23 1:44 2:49 82 350 3:00:02 18.3 3:49 12 50 1:36:36 7:23
139 5:17:39 WILLIAM HARRIS Scottsville 30/64 M30-34 171 18 122 35:28 1:47 1:25 29 142 2:43:10 20.2 1:18 39 236 1:56:19 8:53
140 5:17:50 MARYJO SWIZDOR Syracuse 3/38 W40-44 428 27 472 45:07 2:16 2:47 3 79 2:39:08 20.7 1:47 4 151 1:49:03 8:20
141 5:18:10 ISABELLE ROUSSEAU Longueuil 8/39 W35-39 288 2 32 31:28 1:35 1:22 24 329 2:58:20 18.5 1:32 6 113 1:45:30 8:04
142 5:18:42 SERGIO FUQUENE Maspeth 23/87 M35-39 226 67 420 43:04 2:10 1:31 19 94 2:40:00 20.6 1:09 24 191 1:52:59 8:38
143 5:18:46 RAMSEY-HUGHES DOROTHY Tupper Lake 4/38 W40-44 801 8 143 36:08 1:49 2:19 5 118 2:41:40 20.4 1:59 13 242 1:56:41 8:55
144 5:18:49 DONNA DESOUSA-SCHMIDT Huntiontogn S 5/38 W40-44 383 14 230 37:57 1:54 2:00 2 62 2:37:50 20.9 1:36 16 276 1:59:27 9:08
145 5:19:34 TOMMY JELLINEK Orleans 24/87 M35-39 236 58 372 41:37 2:05 3:35 25 131 2:42:31 20.3 3:54 21 135 1:48:00 8:15
146 5:19:56 JOSEE ROSS Brossard 38/115 M40-44 441 28 114 35:18 1:46 1:58 36 114 2:41:08 20.5 1:08 64 288 2:00:26 9:12
147 5:19:58 JULIA FOURNIER Orleans 6/38 W40-44 429 7 99 34:40 1:44 1:51 6 120 2:41:42 20.4 1:32 17 286 2:00:15 9:11
148 5:20:13 PETER KELSEY Dover 1/3 M15-19 4 1 196 37:05 1:52 2:31 1 163 2:45:33 19.9 1:33 1 195 1:53:33 8:41
149 5:20:29 GLENN HOUSTON Chambly 14/61 M45-49 651 17 200 37:08 1:52 1:26 15 145 2:43:41 20.2 1:17 20 192 1:53:00 8:38 4:00
150 5:20:34 DANIEL ENGLISH Pittsford 15/61 M45-49 645 13 148 36:14 1:49 2:58 24 241 2:52:01 19.2 2:18 11 122 1:47:05 8:11
151 5:20:37 JIM MALEKOS Kingston 10/44 M50-54 687 3 83 34:04 1:43 2:27 7 150 2:44:07 20.1 2:00 13 254 1:58:01 9:01
152 5:20:38 BRANDI BOYANSKI Syracuse 4/24 W25-29 63 3 84 34:05 1:43 1:31 4 224 2:51:11 19.3 1:18 10 184 1:52:36 8:36
153 5:20:42 PETER TYE Beaconsfield 39/115 M40-44 541 47 218 37:35 1:53 7:21 54 210 2:49:56 19.4 3:37 22 85 1:42:14 7:49
154 5:20:48 SAMUEL RECORD Cambridge 25/87 M35-39 290 61 381 41:48 2:06 2:59 30 147 2:43:49 20.1 3:26 22 148 1:48:48 8:19
155 5:21:00 RUSSELL LYDON Clifton Park 26/87 M35-39 313 41 294 39:39 1:59 4:36 39 202 2:48:51 19.5 2:45 18 111 1:45:11 8:02
156 5:21:37 MICHAEL HALOVATCH North Branfor 9/23 M25-29 60 11 240 38:03 1:55 1:34 3 6 2:25:27 22.7 1:29 17 391 2:11:06 10:01 4:00
157 5:22:03 CEDRICK DUJON Bronx 31/64 M30-34 122 34 270 38:51 1:57 1:20 31 152 2:44:26 20.1 1:24 38 230 1:56:04 8:52
158 5:22:07 BRANDI BAILEY New York 3/33 W30-34 105 15 209 37:21 1:53 2:08 4 245 2:52:15 19.2 2:24 3 138 1:48:02 8:15
159 5:22:26 DOUGLAS ROODE Pittsford 40/115 M40-44 536 80 390 41:58 2:06 1:39 44 162 2:45:23 20.0 1:21 44 182 1:52:07 8:34
160 5:22:55 JENNIFER RYGALSKI New York 5/24 W25-29 76 13 269 38:50 1:57 4:42 5 235 2:51:42 19.2 1:32 5 119 1:46:10 8:07
161 5:23:32 EMILY KINDLON Brooklyn 6/24 W25-29 33 15 341 40:47 2:03 3:18 7 264 2:53:43 19.0 2:06 4 92 1:43:40 7:55
162 5:23:40 ORION MIMS New York 32/64 M30-34 203 27 201 37:08 1:52 2:15 36 179 2:46:41 19.8 2:42 35 212 1:54:57 8:47
163 5:23:55 GREG STEWART Olean 16/61 M45-49 650 15 172 36:41 1:51 2:41 21 206 2:49:31 19.5 4:13 18 168 1:50:52 8:28
164 5:24:01 JAMESON NICOLAZZO Fairport 7/24 W25-29 774 9 223 37:44 1:54 3:09 3 209 2:49:46 19.4 1:57 9 177 1:51:26 8:31
165 5:24:07 VINCENT FARACI Hyde Park 33/64 M30-34 196 38 303 39:50 2:00 1:51 28 141 2:43:09 20.2 1:13 40 257 1:58:06 9:01
166 5:24:12 HUGH DUNSEATH Clifton Park 1/4 M60-64 750 1 72 33:33 1:41 2:53 3 205 2:49:15 19.5 2:44 1 226 1:55:49 8:51
167 5:24:15 SETH TIMEN New York City 10/23 M25-29 57 22 447 44:12 2:13 2:59 11 185 2:47:05 19.8 2:04 10 133 1:47:57 8:15
168 5:24:21 MICHAEL HADDAD Brooklyn 17/61 M45-49 574 9 107 35:01 1:46 3:40 16 177 2:46:31 19.8 3:05 23 232 1:56:07 8:52
169 5:24:28 MICHELLE ZUNTI Ottawa 9/39 W35-39 266 25 342 40:49 2:03 1:44 13 236 2:51:48 19.2 1:03 11 152 1:49:06 8:20
170 5:24:28 KENNETH WILSON Pittsfield 41/115 M40-44 532 42 176 36:43 1:51 2:30 40 133 2:42:41 20.3 2:24 63 285 2:00:13 9:11
171 5:24:32 WILLIAM HOADLEY Brookfield 42/115 M40-44 530 74 347 40:55 2:03 2:15 41 137 2:42:54 20.3 2:21 55 233 1:56:09 8:52
172 5:24:36 ROBERT DENICOURT Montreal 43/115 M40-44 399 83 393 42:03 2:07 1:31 28 95 2:40:11 20.6 1:35 61 273 1:59:18 9:07
173 5:24:47 JENNIFER KRESGE New York 10/39 W35-39 254 20 232 37:59 1:54 1:59 19 301 2:55:53 18.8 1:00 8 134 1:47:59 8:15
174 5:24:59 MIKE RICHTER Guilford 44/115 M40-44 376 85 405 42:37 2:08 4:36 21 71 2:38:25 20.8 3:58 53 219 1:55:25 8:49
175 5:25:14 VIRGINIA SUMMA GUIDO New York 7/38 W40-44 468 1 43 32:05 1:37 2:02 11 288 2:54:54 18.9 2:04 8 202 1:54:10 8:43
176 5:25:29 TARA RASCH New York 8/24 W25-29 46 10 261 38:40 1:56 1:54 10 298 2:55:37 18.8 1:36 6 131 1:47:43 8:14
177 5:25:33 REX INGRAM Boston 27/87 M35-39 356 18 117 35:20 1:46 1:38 23 117 2:41:39 20.4 1:36 48 331 2:05:21 9:35
178 5:25:50 RAYMOND ROGERS-HARRING Saratoga Spri 28/87 M35-39 218 62 386 41:52 2:06 4:00 18 92 2:39:47 20.7 3:14 32 245 1:56:58 8:56
179 5:26:07 KAREN ALLEN-TURNER Oswego 11/39 W35-39 319 18 203 37:09 1:52 1:36 20 305 2:56:12 18.7 1:20 12 159 1:49:51 8:24
180 5:26:08 JOSEPH SKUFCA Niskayuna 45/115 M40-44 394 25 105 34:56 1:45 4:07 37 123 2:41:47 20.4 5:37 62 280 1:59:44 9:09
181 5:26:09 STEVEN MILLER South Orange 46/115 M40-44 505 38 153 36:18 1:49 3:27 67 247 2:52:20 19.1 2:02 43 181 1:52:04 8:34
182 5:26:13 MICHELLE FONTANA Princeton 12/39 W35-39 345 11 150 36:14 1:49 2:19 7 190 2:47:25 19.7 2:10 19 258 1:58:07 9:01
183 5:26:16 IWAN AXT New York 47/115 M40-44 420 51 241 38:06 1:55 2:59 65 242 2:52:04 19.2 2:49 40 165 1:50:20 8:26
184 5:26:16 RICHARD PAIS Wilkes Barre 18/61 M45-49 581 19 224 37:44 1:54 1:38 22 213 2:50:00 19.4 1:55 21 214 1:55:00 8:47
185 5:27:02 CRAIG ALFIS Hanover 6/10 M20-24 11 9 454 44:23 2:14 3:33 8 259 2:52:56 19.1 2:13 5 97 1:43:58 7:57
186 5:27:14 JEFF ZINK New York 29/87 M35-39 362 29 192 37:05 1:52 1:35 35 186 2:47:05 19.8 1:32 37 282 1:59:59 9:10
187 5:27:18 SCOTT SAMPSON New York 30/87 M35-39 301 7 24 30:48 1:33 1:37 22 111 2:41:04 20.5 0:45 65 410 2:13:06 10:10
188 5:27:21 TAD NORTON Warrensburgh 48/115 M40-44 419 87 412 42:52 2:09 2:01 30 102 2:40:34 20.6 1:22 65 290 2:00:34 9:13
189 5:27:23 STEVEN CARRINGTON Gibbsboro 49/115 M40-44 384 52 242 38:10 1:55 2:07 33 107 2:40:45 20.5 1:30 70 326 2:04:53 9:32
190 5:27:27 WYETH HUNNABLE New York 50/115 M40-44 391 37 149 36:14 1:49 2:50 69 250 2:52:35 19.1 1:37 48 203 1:54:13 8:44
191 5:27:29 PAMELA ROESCH Whitman 13/39 W35-39 761 13 152 36:16 1:49 1:53 12 226 2:51:17 19.3 1:19 16 243 1:56:45 8:55
192 5:27:33 NICHOLAS MESIRES Jamaica Plain 34/64 M30-34 117 25 175 36:43 1:51 2:35 44 276 2:54:23 18.9 2:05 32 180 1:51:49 8:33
193 5:27:50 PAZZAGLINI DAMON Tupper Lake 35/64 M30-34 780 64 320 40:10 2:01 3:27 35 174 2:46:03 19.9 2:27 37 225 1:55:44 8:51
194 5:27:55 FANNY BRODEUR Montreal 9/24 W25-29 70 11 263 38:43 1:57 2:04 8 287 2:54:54 18.9 1:19 8 170 1:50:56 8:29
195 5:28:17 SCOTT WIESINGER Newfield 11/23 M25-29 51 20 421 43:05 2:10 3:38 10 136 2:42:53 20.3 3:33 12 217 1:55:11 8:48
196 5:28:30 SARAH RILEY New York 4/33 W30-34 110 2 31 31:28 1:35 2:18 10 324 2:58:07 18.5 2:30 6 201 1:54:08 8:43
197 5:28:44 DEBBIE RAGALS Pleasantville 14/39 W35-39 251 19 219 37:37 1:53 2:10 16 289 2:55:02 18.9 2:16 13 179 1:51:42 8:32
198 5:28:44 THOMAS KELLY Mount Laurel 7/10 M20-24 22 8 430 43:26 2:11 2:37 7 223 2:50:56 19.3 1:57 7 160 1:49:52 8:24
199 5:28:48 AISLINN MALONE New York 5/33 W30-34 128 13 174 36:43 1:51 2:30 3 230 2:51:24 19.3 1:06 10 247 1:57:06 8:57
200 5:28:57 ROBERT MINA West Chester 31/87 M35-39 215 14 82 34:01 1:43 1:52 26 134 2:42:42 20.3 1:48 55 363 2:08:36 9:49
201 5:29:06 JAMES FRUTKIN Northampton 11/44 M50-54 702 16 226 37:52 1:54 3:29 17 269 2:53:55 19.0 2:48 9 172 1:51:05 8:29
202 5:29:16 VINCENT KELLY JR. Westport 19/61 M45-49 636 24 289 39:26 1:59 3:07 26 263 2:53:32 19.0 2:36 17 167 1:50:37 8:27
203 5:29:23 STEPHANIE MADIGAN Windham 15/39 W35-39 296 14 158 36:21 1:50 1:57 11 217 2:50:22 19.4 1:31 20 272 1:59:13 9:07
204 5:29:23 JEFFREY STARK Westtown 20/61 M45-49 614 29 331 40:34 2:02 2:42 7 116 2:41:30 20.4 2:20 30 306 2:02:19 9:21
205 5:29:32 ALAN HATCH Pittsford 36/64 M30-34 126 36 279 38:59 1:57 2:01 26 101 2:40:34 20.6 1:40 42 342 2:06:20 9:39
206 5:30:12 ANTHONY LAROCCA Windham 51/115 M40-44 377 86 406 42:37 2:08 3:35 78 316 2:57:21 18.6 1:37 28 109 1:45:04 8:02
207 5:30:29 JONATHAN MULHOLLAND Plattsburgh 37/64 M30-34 146 42 370 41:31 2:05 2:52 43 255 2:52:52 19.1 2:06 30 174 1:51:10 8:30
208 5:30:30 APRIL MARTIN Potsdam 8/38 W40-44 547 29 504 46:17 2:19 5:35 9 258 2:52:56 19.1 1:53 1 96 1:43:50 7:56
209 5:31:14 CHARLES WINDUS Somerville 2/4 M60-64 747 2 246 38:12 1:55 3:45 1 154 2:44:31 20.1 3:16 2 298 2:01:31 9:17
210 5:31:19 ALLEN MACPHEE Ottawa 52/115 M40-44 436 95 451 44:20 2:13 3:24 79 320 2:57:48 18.6 2:49 24 89 1:43:00 7:52
211 5:31:21 SUZANNE COUNTRYMAN Mendham 16/39 W35-39 248 10 138 35:55 1:48 1:49 1 110 2:40:59 20.5 2:12 29 381 2:10:27 9:58
212 5:31:24 CHRIS MCDONNELL Sandy Hook 53/115 M40-44 484 58 257 38:31 1:56 2:43 71 257 2:52:54 19.1 2:12 50 215 1:55:06 8:48
213 5:31:33 MIKE PICKERING Glenmont 32/87 M35-39 268 35 214 37:30 1:53 2:51 31 156 2:44:46 20.0 6:20 38 283 2:00:07 9:11
214 5:31:36 KATHLEEN MARSH Canton 1/5 W20-24 20 1 57 32:38 1:38 2:20 1 348 2:59:54 18.3 1:54 1 210 1:54:52 8:47
215 5:31:57 CHRISTIAN VARIN Montreal 21/61 M45-49 591 55 558 50:00 2:30 8:35 17 196 2:48:24 19.6 4:28 7 78 1:40:32 7:41
216 5:32:16 ANDREW HOLDER Collegeville 33/87 M35-39 311 50 352 41:01 2:04 4:13 43 233 2:51:38 19.2 2:03 25 194 1:53:23 8:40
217 5:32:32 JEFFREY GREENFIELD New York 38/64 M30-34 182 51 424 43:08 2:10 3:22 39 221 2:50:44 19.3 2:43 33 185 1:52:37 8:36
218 5:32:41 KAREN LIEB Saranac Lake 1/13 W45-49 632 4 411 42:50 2:09 2:44 1 173 2:45:59 19.9 1:38 5 278 1:59:31 9:08
219 5:32:58 ELIZABETH MCALPIN New York 17/39 W35-39 276 17 198 37:06 1:52 1:58 15 277 2:54:23 18.9 2:02 18 251 1:57:30 8:59
220 5:33:04 KATHERINE CALDER-BECKE Montreal 9/38 W40-44 460 4 93 34:28 1:44 2:38 8 251 2:52:37 19.1 1:12 19 304 2:02:10 9:20
221 5:33:15 ANIK MERCURE Verdun 18/39 W35-39 320 5 76 33:47 1:42 1:35 18 296 2:55:30 18.8 1:02 17 250 1:57:24 8:58 4:00
222 5:33:23 RICHARD ERENSTONE Lake Placid 2/20 M55-59 742 2 156 36:18 1:49 3:09 2 171 2:45:56 19.9 2:19 6 337 2:05:42 9:36
223 5:33:50 DOUG THOMPSON New Paltz 54/115 M40-44 371 10 44 32:07 1:37 2:41 48 189 2:47:15 19.7 1:12 79 384 2:10:36 9:59
224 5:33:57 MIKE MASON Northfied 3/20 M55-59 730 13 455 44:24 2:14 2:42 5 331 2:58:33 18.5 2:05 1 120 1:46:15 8:07
225 5:34:08 RUSTY BLAISE Cicero 12/23 M25-29 34 10 233 37:59 1:54 3:20 14 260 2:53:12 19.1 2:22 13 249 1:57:16 8:58
226 5:34:12 GARY WALTERS Salisbury Mil 12/44 M50-54 699 20 260 38:40 1:56 3:04 9 160 2:45:06 20.0 3:13 17 321 2:04:11 9:29
227 5:34:17 SYDNIE LIEB Saranac Lake 1/1 W15-19 3 1 197 37:05 1:52 2:08 1 290 2:55:07 18.8 1:30 1 263 1:58:30 9:03
228 5:34:29 BRIAN JARVIS Purcellville 34/87 M35-39 243 64 388 41:57 2:06 3:43 42 232 2:51:37 19.2 2:23 29 209 1:54:50 8:46
229 5:34:30 JOSEPH SHIPLEY Ottawa 55/115 M40-44 416 26 109 35:12 1:46 4:47 49 193 2:47:44 19.7 2:52 69 320 2:03:56 9:28
230 5:34:37 RAMI ZHEMAN Arlington 13/23 M25-29 27 18 404 42:36 2:08 2:15 17 376 3:02:26 18.1 2:02 7 112 1:45:20 8:03
231 5:35:11 SCOTT LEUTHAUSER Cicero 56/115 M40-44 472 77 379 41:43 2:06 2:55 62 237 2:51:49 19.2 2:47 54 228 1:55:58 8:52
232 5:35:17 BESTY CONLAN New York 10/24 W25-29 41 16 344 40:53 2:03 2:09 12 317 2:57:32 18.6 1:33 11 193 1:53:12 8:39
233 5:35:27 C.SCOTT RATTEE New York 35/87 M35-39 232 30 193 37:05 1:52 2:09 47 274 2:54:16 18.9 2:25 36 279 1:59:34 9:08
234 5:35:41 ARIANA ROSE New York 6/33 W30-34 134 12 173 36:42 1:51 2:25 2 229 2:51:23 19.3 1:42 15 314 2:03:32 9:26
235 5:35:55 SEAN O'BRIEN Ottawa 36/87 M35-39 264 13 77 33:52 1:42 2:37 40 203 2:48:56 19.5 3:34 51 346 2:06:57 9:42
236 5:36:02 CATHARINE HIGHT East Aurora 10/38 W40-44 538 23 383 41:51 2:06 2:56 12 318 2:57:32 18.6 1:33 5 183 1:52:11 8:34
237 5:36:15 AMOS BENHORIN Northport 4/20 M55-59 737 4 191 37:05 1:52 2:39 4 281 2:54:45 18.9 2:23 5 275 1:59:25 9:07
238 5:36:18 SUZANNE CADGE Barrington 7/33 W30-34 133 3 36 31:52 1:36 2:05 13 346 2:59:41 18.4 2:04 13 292 2:00:37 9:13
239 5:36:30 JUAN ESTEVEZ New York 37/87 M35-39 289 73 490 45:55 2:18 2:39 54 311 2:56:36 18.7 2:23 23 149 1:48:58 8:20
240 5:36:32 CHESTER A JOZEFSKI Rochchester 13/44 M50-54 698 31 432 43:29 2:11 2:28 12 167 2:45:45 19.9 1:59 15 309 2:02:51 9:23
241 5:36:59 SEAN O'BRIEN Lloyd Harbor 57/115 M40-44 525 71 330 40:34 2:02 3:10 52 204 2:49:13 19.5 2:24 67 300 2:01:40 9:18
242 5:37:15 KIM O'CALLAGHAN Vineyard Have 11/38 W40-44 461 24 414 42:56 2:09 3:43 7 215 2:50:15 19.4 3:47 12 241 1:56:36 8:55
243 5:37:16 BETH STALKER Burnt Hills 2/13 W45-49 606 1 165 36:32 1:50 4:16 4 361 3:01:09 18.2 3:38 1 130 1:47:43 8:14 4:00
244 5:37:40 BRIAN GATENS Ridgewood 38/87 M35-39 258 68 434 43:33 2:11 4:01 10 49 2:36:09 21.1 3:21 59 385 2:10:37 9:59
245 5:37:40 JAMES MERNIN Hasbrouck Hei 39/87 M35-39 262 20 120 35:28 1:47 2:44 27 135 2:42:48 20.3 1:49 67 427 2:14:53 10:18
246 5:37:42 GUY VEILLETTE Chambly 22/61 M45-49 563 23 276 38:56 1:57 1:22 9 122 2:41:44 20.4 1:35 42 419 2:14:08 10:15
247 5:37:49 RICHARD MORSE Round Lake 5/20 M55-59 726 6 267 38:49 1:57 3:08 6 372 3:02:18 18.1 2:44 3 169 1:50:52 8:28
248 5:38:00 MARC HEAD Montreal 14/23 M25-29 82 17 332 40:38 2:02 2:38 13 254 2:52:47 19.1 1:23 15 291 2:00:36 9:13
249 5:38:09 SCOTT FULTON Kingston 23/61 M45-49 600 33 359 41:21 2:05 1:46 18 198 2:48:27 19.6 1:56 34 323 2:04:40 9:31
250 5:38:11 ROBERT SMITH Queensbury 40/87 M35-39 315 54 361 41:25 2:05 3:03 41 231 2:51:30 19.2 1:21 40 294 2:00:54 9:14
251 5:38:25 JENNY TOWNSEND Canton 8/33 W30-34 92 17 286 39:20 1:58 1:40 17 400 3:05:48 17.8 1:36 5 163 1:50:02 8:24
252 5:38:28 NICHOLAS MCLAREN Katonah 24/61 M45-49 596 36 410 42:48 2:09 3:11 27 267 2:53:51 19.0 2:23 24 235 1:56:18 8:53
253 5:39:03 SUSAN FEGELMAN Milford 12/38 W40-44 489 3 71 33:33 1:41 2:25 17 367 3:01:38 18.2 2:10 15 274 1:59:20 9:07
254 5:39:12 LYNDA HICKMAN Ottawa 1/6 W55-59 729 1 204 37:10 1:52 3:35 1 297 2:55:31 18.8 3:13 2 281 1:59:45 9:09
255 5:39:19 CHRIS FAULKNER Colchester 58/115 M40-44 477 70 329 40:29 2:02 2:23 66 246 2:52:20 19.1 2:32 56 252 1:57:37 8:59 4:00
256 5:39:32 JEFFREY BARLOK Greenfield Ce 59/115 M40-44 403 12 47 32:10 1:37 4:13 81 349 2:59:54 18.3 4:08 60 271 1:59:10 9:06
257 5:39:46 TEMO DOMINQUEZ Loudonville 60/115 M40-44 387 106 552 49:16 2:28 3:12 60 225 2:51:16 19.3 3:11 46 189 1:52:53 8:38
258 5:39:48 MARI FLORES High Falls 9/33 W30-34 176 19 362 41:25 2:05 1:39 12 339 2:59:16 18.4 1:04 9 238 1:56:27 8:54
259 5:40:10 PAUL EBERSOLE Bluemont 41/87 M35-39 216 33 211 37:24 1:53 2:49 52 309 2:56:34 18.7 1:41 44 302 2:01:43 9:18
260 5:40:21 GLENN PIERCE New York 61/115 M40-44 454 111 582 53:09 2:40 3:51 73 272 2:54:06 19.0 4:09 29 110 1:45:07 8:02
261 5:40:23 G CHRIS GLEASON Clifton Park 42/87 M35-39 219 34 213 37:30 1:53 4:50 61 341 2:59:20 18.4 4:52 26 196 1:53:53 8:42
262 5:40:36 LAURA MORRISON Melville 19/39 W35-39 229 21 283 39:13 1:58 3:13 10 214 2:50:10 19.4 1:42 24 343 2:06:20 9:39
263 5:40:41 HOWARD BRYNIN Pleasantville 14/44 M50-54 665 9 113 35:18 1:46 2:07 22 340 2:59:18 18.4 3:54 12 231 1:56:06 8:52 4:00
264 5:40:52 SHERI MCCREADY Orleans 13/38 W40-44 369 31 520 47:12 2:22 2:02 10 286 2:54:53 18.9 1:16 11 223 1:55:30 8:49
265 5:40:55 JEREMY FRIEDMAN New York 43/87 M35-39 291 59 373 41:37 2:05 2:52 29 146 2:43:47 20.1 1:45 61 387 2:10:54 10:00
266 5:41:06 KEVIN CHARTRAND Rochester 44/87 M35-39 351 32 208 37:20 1:52 2:05 57 330 2:58:30 18.5 1:57 42 296 2:01:15 9:16
267 5:41:07 JON GOODEMOTE Gloversville 62/115 M40-44 451 59 258 38:36 1:56 2:46 53 208 2:49:35 19.5 2:10 76 359 2:08:01 9:47
268 5:41:10 JEAN-DENIS FOURNIER Lorraine 25/61 M45-49 554 7 91 34:23 1:44 2:24 10 127 2:42:12 20.3 4:27 44 445 2:17:46 10:31
269 5:41:26 NAIRA CHOKEL Pepper Pike 14/38 W40-44 511 13 220 37:39 1:53 2:58 21 407 3:06:09 17.7 1:53 6 186 1:52:50 8:37
270 5:41:35 YUNG PHAM Astoria 45/87 M35-39 239 72 484 45:38 2:17 3:05 50 303 2:55:59 18.8 2:18 28 207 1:54:37 8:45
271 5:41:45 TERENCE DONVON Lido Beach 46/87 M35-39 223 4 12 29:46 1:30 2:20 45 262 2:53:23 19.0 3:13 64 409 2:13:06 10:10
272 5:42:00 DAVID BROWNELL Franklin 26/61 M45-49 608 41 468 44:58 2:15 5:07 20 201 2:48:44 19.6 6:38 25 240 1:56:34 8:54
273 5:42:13 LAWERENCE EVANS Marcellus 15/44 M50-54 681 30 428 43:19 2:10 3:06 13 172 2:45:58 19.9 2:13 22 354 2:07:40 9:45
274 5:42:14 TOM SCANLON Bedford 63/115 M40-44 397 96 456 44:25 2:14 3:41 51 199 2:48:31 19.6 3:46 68 303 2:01:53 9:19
275 5:42:31 NATHAN MIHAL Nicholson 15/23 M25-29 32 13 255 38:29 1:56 3:16 15 266 2:53:46 19.0 1:18 16 338 2:05:44 9:36
276 5:42:34 ESAT ALIJAJ New York 47/87 M35-39 298 75 492 45:57 2:18 2:40 34 184 2:47:03 19.8 1:46 47 329 2:05:09 9:34
277 5:42:39 LEATHA DAMRON Syracuse 15/38 W40-44 483 10 206 37:16 1:52 3:26 15 359 3:00:45 18.3 2:10 14 270 1:59:04 9:06
278 5:42:41 KEN KLEMP Albany 27/61 M45-49 640 31 349 41:00 2:03 4:09 38 430 3:08:16 17.5 3:13 10 118 1:46:06 8:06
279 5:42:53 KAREN CURTIS Bethel 20/39 W35-39 336 24 338 40:45 2:03 2:25 17 291 2:55:09 18.8 2:10 21 307 2:02:26 9:21
280 5:42:56 COLETTE KENNEY Ottawa 3/13 W45-49 569 2 195 37:05 1:52 4:00 3 321 2:57:56 18.5 1:52 4 256 1:58:04 9:01 4:00
281 5:42:57 KATHERINE KOHLER Boston 10/33 W30-34 773 1 27 31:11 1:34 1:54 25 506 3:18:24 16.6 2:08 4 153 1:49:21 8:21
282 5:43:11 NIKKI PURDY New York 11/24 W25-29 64 19 495 46:01 2:19 2:55 13 371 3:02:14 18.1 2:11 7 157 1:49:51 8:24
283 5:43:24 IAN KOTT Montreal 64/115 M40-44 545 29 121 35:28 1:47 2:10 74 275 2:54:18 18.9 3:39 75 357 2:07:51 9:46
284 5:43:27 DUNDAS AMY Tupper Lake 12/24 W25-29 785 20 503 46:17 2:19 2:42 11 313 2:56:52 18.7 3:44 12 197 1:53:54 8:42
285 5:43:27 DAVID BALESTRINI Lake Placid 65/115 M40-44 442 64 293 39:37 1:59 3:56 47 187 2:47:13 19.7 3:08 78 371 2:09:36 9:54
286 5:43:29 AFIR ALMAGOR New York 39/64 M30-34 205 46 394 42:03 2:07 5:11 54 425 3:07:50 17.6 3:29 26 108 1:44:59 8:01
287 5:43:33 ADAM UZELAC Rochester 48/87 M35-39 233 47 328 40:26 2:02 2:56 49 294 2:55:25 18.8 3:20 43 297 2:01:27 9:17
288 5:43:40 STEVE MCCREADY Orleans 66/115 M40-44 481 89 415 42:58 2:09 2:27 101 469 3:12:30 17.1 2:08 27 93 1:43:40 7:55
289 5:43:43 THAN DYKSTRA Traverse City 40/64 M30-34 189 22 161 36:24 1:50 2:47 38 182 2:46:58 19.8 2:58 48 425 2:14:38 10:17
290 5:43:54 TRISTAN VOGEL Califon 67/115 M40-44 517 21 86 34:14 1:43 2:37 55 211 2:50:00 19.4 2:49 83 421 2:14:18 10:16
291 5:44:03 LAWRENCE BAKER Tupper Lake 68/115 M40-44 544 112 586 53:49 2:42 3:55 56 212 2:50:00 19.4 1:11 51 216 1:55:11 8:48
292 5:44:26 ADAM DUCKWORTH Highland Park 16/23 M25-29 66 5 39 32:03 1:37 1:38 16 300 2:55:50 18.8 2:16 19 403 2:12:41 10:08
293 5:44:27 DAVID CADGE Barrington 49/87 M35-39 217 44 311 40:00 2:00 2:43 68 381 3:03:36 18.0 1:05 33 246 1:57:04 8:57
294 5:44:36 CHARLOTTE JOHNSON Port Jefferso 21/39 W35-39 338 31 488 45:53 2:18 1:57 28 415 3:06:54 17.7 1:26 10 141 1:48:28 8:17
295 5:45:06 DENIS PELLETIER Quebec 69/115 M40-44 502 61 281 39:03 1:58 3:44 88 393 3:05:25 17.8 2:52 47 200 1:54:03 8:43
296 5:45:06 NICOLOS PERREAULT Warwick 41/64 M30-34 194 15 64 32:57 1:39 3:30 40 222 2:50:49 19.3 2:28 49 432 2:15:25 10:21
297 5:45:14 MARC GINSBURG Slingerlands 16/44 M50-54 690 4 87 34:14 1:43 3:00 19 292 2:55:15 18.8 2:52 24 374 2:09:54 9:55
298 5:45:15 ERIC PAEPER New York 70/115 M40-44 440 57 253 38:28 1:56 3:58 80 343 2:59:24 18.4 1:52 66 299 2:01:34 9:17
299 5:45:27 HILARY GEHMAN Ithaca 22/39 W35-39 235 22 287 39:25 1:59 2:44 14 265 2:53:44 19.0 0:56 27 364 2:08:41 9:50
300 5:45:32 KELLY AULT Middlesex 23/39 W35-39 238 26 376 41:40 2:05 2:51 27 386 3:04:39 17.9 2:23 14 198 1:54:00 8:43
301 5:45:58 STEVE NELSON Milford 28/61 M45-49 631 21 259 38:37 1:56 4:36 28 270 2:54:02 19.0 3:52 35 325 2:04:52 9:32
302 5:46:16 NEIL DENNEY New York 29/61 M45-49 592 34 374 41:37 2:05 5:38 25 256 2:52:53 19.1 4:56 26 248 1:57:13 8:57 4:00
303 5:46:17 ELIZABETH VINEIS Albany 17/23 M25-29 69 8 102 34:47 1:45 4:04 19 418 3:07:12 17.6 2:35 14 253 1:57:40 8:59
304 5:46:22 BOB KETCHELL Wilmington 17/44 M50-54 661 39 502 46:16 2:19 2:53 14 183 2:47:01 19.8 2:39 21 352 2:07:36 9:45
305 5:46:34 PATRICK MURPHY Rhinebeck 50/87 M35-39 256 17 115 35:19 1:46 3:45 60 334 2:58:57 18.4 2:20 50 341 2:06:15 9:39
306 5:46:43 LISA DELLAMORA New York 24/39 W35-39 241 3 35 31:49 1:36 3:16 29 424 3:07:42 17.6 1:26 22 308 2:02:33 9:22
307 5:47:00 TERENCE QUINN Hoboken 51/87 M35-39 224 42 300 39:43 2:00 2:41 48 278 2:54:26 18.9 2:37 45 315 2:03:35 9:26 4:00
308 5:47:01 ADAM LAWAS Canadaigua 71/115 M40-44 540 94 444 44:08 2:13 3:12 77 314 2:57:12 18.6 3:32 59 269 1:59:00 9:05
309 5:47:01 ADAM MOLLENKOPH North Canton 42/64 M30-34 90 23 167 36:32 1:50 3:11 53 422 3:07:33 17.6 4:03 36 224 1:55:44 8:51
310 5:47:05 MICHAEL HARRISON Jay 18/44 M50-54 662 7 100 34:45 1:45 3:26 18 282 2:54:48 18.9 4:07 25 376 2:10:01 9:56
311 5:47:23 CHRISTINE JOANETTE Verdun 11/33 W30-34 119 11 159 36:23 1:50 1:50 9 319 2:57:36 18.6 1:18 18 379 2:10:19 9:57
312 5:47:27 JIM BROCKBANK Ottawa 19/44 M50-54 714 13 186 36:59 1:51 3:14 16 268 2:53:51 19.0 6:56 19 345 2:06:30 9:40
313 5:47:45 MICHAEL FRANCETT Queensbury 20/44 M50-54 673 37 487 45:53 2:18 3:15 15 261 2:53:22 19.0 2:23 16 310 2:02:54 9:23
314 5:48:14 MICHAEL VIOLANTI New York 72/115 M40-44 404 92 438 43:52 2:12 4:16 86 379 3:02:56 18.0 4:21 45 187 1:52:51 8:37
315 5:48:37 CHARLEE GARDEN New York 16/38 W40-44 769 21 346 40:54 2:03 2:26 18 374 3:02:25 18.1 2:21 18 289 2:00:33 9:13
316 5:48:41 WARD SAMPSON Manassas 30/61 M45-49 566 38 448 44:13 2:13 3:32 30 302 2:55:55 18.8 3:21 29 301 2:01:42 9:18
317 5:48:41 WILLIE WILLIAMS Jamaica Plain 31/61 M45-49 585 45 508 46:39 2:20 3:14 23 239 2:51:51 19.2 3:16 33 319 2:03:43 9:27
318 5:48:42 MARY DENITTO Rhinebeck 2/6 W55-59 740 2 377 41:41 2:06 2:52 2 373 3:02:22 18.1 2:50 1 268 1:58:59 9:05
319 5:48:43 TIMOTHY TABER Manlius 43/64 M30-34 184 29 235 38:01 1:55 2:46 41 228 2:51:21 19.3 2:41 47 416 2:13:56 10:14
320 5:48:43 JEFFREY KELLOGG Adams Center 73/115 M40-44 543 90 423 43:07 2:10 2:59 59 219 2:50:34 19.3 2:53 77 369 2:09:13 9:52
321 5:48:53 ROSEY MULDERRIG-KOEPEL Huntington Ba 17/38 W40-44 375 16 250 38:19 1:55 3:05 25 456 3:11:34 17.2 1:54 7 199 1:54:03 8:43
322 5:49:31 LISA LIMOSANI Ilc Perrot 12/33 W30-34 199 20 363 41:26 2:05 5:16 6 279 2:54:33 18.9 3:50 16 322 2:04:27 9:30
323 5:49:37 TRAVIS MONEY Canandaigua 18/23 M25-29 35 19 416 42:58 2:09 2:48 20 466 3:12:18 17.2 3:05 5 101 1:44:29 7:59 4:00
324 5:49:44 PAMELA DUELL Queensbury 25/39 W35-39 245 6 101 34:46 1:45 2:23 21 312 2:56:45 18.7 2:50 31 407 2:13:02 10:10
325 5:49:45 JEFF PERRINE Watertown 52/87 M35-39 318 57 371 41:34 2:05 2:48 46 273 2:54:15 18.9 3:35 53 353 2:07:36 9:45
326 5:49:48 ED CUSHING Rumson 74/115 M40-44 462 78 380 41:44 2:06 2:02 45 168 2:45:47 19.9 2:45 89 443 2:17:31 10:30
327 5:50:07 PAMELA NEIMETH Milan 4/13 W45-49 635 5 417 42:59 2:09 2:44 6 460 3:11:45 17.2 2:31 2 164 1:50:09 8:25
328 5:50:09 MARTINA ZENK Orleans 18/38 W40-44 496 25 453 44:21 2:14 3:01 20 406 3:06:05 17.7 2:15 9 205 1:54:29 8:45
329 5:50:11 MARK WALCZYK Brewerton 8/10 M20-24 12 5 326 40:23 2:02 3:32 6 207 2:49:32 19.5 1:43 8 428 2:15:02 10:19
330 5:50:13 CHRIS RUBECK Geneseo 53/87 M35-39 327 43 310 39:59 2:00 3:02 63 347 2:59:49 18.4 3:42 46 318 2:03:43 9:27
331 5:50:17 DEANNA MITZEN Greenfield Ce 26/39 W35-39 359 16 189 37:02 1:52 3:59 23 326 2:58:15 18.5 3:12 25 358 2:07:51 9:46
332 5:50:48 VICTORIA MAZUR Brooklyn 13/33 W30-34 111 25 422 43:07 2:10 1:48 20 426 3:07:54 17.6 1:37 8 237 1:56:24 8:54
333 5:50:55 RYAN CANALES Rutland 44/64 M30-34 114 28 205 37:12 1:52 2:36 30 148 2:43:57 20.1 3:29 53 479 2:23:44 10:59
334 5:51:11 ERICA LIPKVICH Branford 2/5 W20-24 19 2 256 38:30 1:56 3:11 2 380 3:03:26 18.0 2:29 2 317 2:03:36 9:27
335 5:51:59 CHRISTOPHER FORD Peru 32/61 M45-49 579 2 25 30:58 1:33 4:46 35 389 3:04:54 17.8 4:08 37 348 2:07:14 9:43
336 5:52:06 SALVATORE PALMIERI Oakland 364 459 44:33 2:14 2:22 354 3:00:17 18.3 1:51 312 2:03:06 9:24
337 5:52:09 WADE SMITH New York 75/115 M40-44 509 81 391 42:01 2:07 3:18 90 405 3:05:59 17.7 2:36 57 261 1:58:17 9:02
338 5:52:25 ROBERT TOOLE Manlius 54/87 M35-39 365 24 157 36:18 1:49 2:50 44 234 2:51:42 19.2 2:07 71 456 2:19:30 10:39
339 5:52:32 NORMAN COGNETTO New Hartford 76/115 M40-44 433 79 387 41:55 2:06 5:30 63 238 2:51:49 19.2 5:33 74 355 2:07:46 9:46
340 5:52:35 JOSEPH MCHUGH Edwardsville 33/61 M45-49 646 28 317 40:09 2:01 5:27 44 446 3:10:46 17.3 5:15 19 171 1:50:59 8:29
341 5:52:51 PATRICK TURLEY Syracuse 77/115 M40-44 495 19 78 33:54 1:42 2:35 95 431 3:08:16 17.5 3:08 71 327 2:04:59 9:33
342 5:53:00 BRIAN REH Fairport 45/64 M30-34 166 45 384 41:52 2:06 2:02 47 335 2:58:57 18.4 1:43 44 362 2:08:27 9:49
343 5:53:01 JODI FRANK Storrs 19/38 W40-44 402 6 95 34:30 1:44 2:32 16 360 3:01:01 18.2 2:25 27 402 2:12:34 10:08
344 5:53:06 CHUCK CHOKAL Pepper Pike 21/44 M50-54 691 5 96 34:30 1:44 2:33 21 336 2:59:08 18.4 2:28 27 422 2:14:28 10:16
345 5:53:06 RENEE RAUCHUT New York 13/24 W25-29 48 21 540 48:40 2:26 1:51 9 295 2:55:29 18.8 2:10 16 328 2:04:59 9:33
346 5:53:10 GUY ROBSON Fairport 34/61 M45-49 597 26 301 39:46 2:00 3:28 33 337 2:59:10 18.4 1:42 38 368 2:09:05 9:52
347 5:53:11 BRIAN CARVER Bronx 46/64 M30-34 183 13 61 32:43 1:39 2:47 45 283 2:54:49 18.9 1:33 50 464 2:21:21 10:48
348 5:53:28 MATT DUELL Penfield 55/87 M35-39 271 56 366 41:29 2:05 2:20 59 333 2:58:41 18.5 1:08 57 373 2:09:52 9:55
349 5:54:03 BRUCE SINCLAIR Westmount 78/115 M40-44 514 30 123 35:29 1:47 4:07 68 248 2:52:25 19.1 3:21 90 450 2:18:43 10:36
350 5:54:05 NANCY TRIGG Lorraine 20/38 W40-44 533 15 244 38:11 1:55 2:18 13 342 2:59:21 18.4 2:08 26 398 2:12:10 10:06
351 5:54:13 HELEN RATTEE New York 14/33 W30-34 121 24 418 43:00 2:09 3:24 14 364 3:01:37 18.2 3:08 14 311 2:03:05 9:24
352 5:54:24 CHARLES DWYER Rhinebeck 79/115 M40-44 521 39 162 36:28 1:50 3:23 76 306 2:56:13 18.7 3:18 84 429 2:15:04 10:19
353 5:54:58 ROBERT BURTON Baldwinsville 6/20 M55-59 731 7 291 39:34 1:59 2:49 3 243 2:52:10 19.2 2:21 12 448 2:18:07 10:33
354 5:55:08 MICHAEL COOK Falls Church 3/4 M60-64 753 4 554 49:31 2:29 2:24 2 169 2:45:50 19.9 1:58 3 433 2:15:26 10:21
355 5:55:08 LAURA WIESSINGER Newfield 14/24 W25-29 29 18 452 44:21 2:14 3:25 15 435 3:08:56 17.5 2:32 13 227 1:55:56 8:51
356 5:55:13 MARK MINER West Chazy 35/61 M45-49 601 42 477 45:24 2:17 4:50 31 325 2:58:08 18.5 3:18 32 316 2:03:35 9:26
357 5:55:23 COLIN VOLPE Blue Point 47/64 M30-34 190 53 443 44:07 2:13 4:27 46 299 2:55:46 18.8 4:03 43 347 2:07:02 9:42
358 5:55:32 TERESA BROWNELL Canton 21/38 W40-44 392 28 497 46:02 2:19 2:39 24 453 3:11:14 17.3 1:09 10 206 1:54:30 8:45
359 5:55:34 ANGELO MARINAKIS Colchester 56/87 M35-39 339 53 360 41:22 2:05 2:24 75 447 3:10:51 17.3 2:56 34 255 1:58:03 9:01
360 5:55:48 AMANDA ANGELINI New York 15/33 W30-34 202 10 154 36:18 1:49 3:12 11 338 2:59:12 18.4 3:32 21 412 2:13:37 10:12
361 5:56:07 KRISTIN MESIRES Jamaica Plain 16/33 W30-34 116 7 106 34:56 1:45 2:43 23 454 3:11:22 17.2 1:33 17 335 2:05:35 9:36
362 5:56:27 JENNIFER YANAZZO Ballston Spa 17/33 W30-34 186 26 445 44:11 2:13 3:14 7 284 2:54:50 18.9 2:57 19 393 2:11:18 10:02
363 5:56:35 LYNN DOUGLAS Camillus 22/38 W40-44 526 20 322 40:11 2:01 3:04 19 403 3:05:51 17.8 2:14 20 330 2:05:16 9:34
364 5:56:38 TANYA DEEKS Cornwall 23/38 W40-44 437 12 210 37:24 1:53 1:44 14 353 3:00:15 18.3 2:36 29 426 2:14:41 10:17
365 5:56:49 ANDREW HUNT Lake Bluff 80/115 M40-44 427 27 111 35:14 1:46 3:24 64 240 2:51:53 19.2 1:37 81 404 2:12:44 10:08 12:00
366 5:56:55 LARRY LEWIS Brookyln 36/61 M45-49 647 30 336 40:43 2:03 3:04 43 445 3:10:32 17.3 3:09 27 277 1:59:30 9:08
367 5:57:20 KERI STONE New York 15/24 W25-29 77 12 264 38:46 1:57 2:30 19 501 3:17:55 16.7 1:57 14 234 1:56:13 8:53
368 5:57:33 BETSY FADER New York 24/38 W40-44 507 17 280 39:00 1:57 2:35 22 409 3:06:09 17.7 3:26 21 344 2:06:24 9:39
369 5:57:52 ED KELLEY Jamesville 22/44 M50-54 670 17 229 37:55 1:54 4:12 32 471 3:13:07 17.1 4:29 14 260 1:58:12 9:02
370 5:58:30 MICHAEL ENDIEVERI South Glens F 57/87 M35-39 326 26 185 36:56 1:51 3:06 67 368 3:01:43 18.2 2:33 66 420 2:14:14 10:15
371 5:58:50 MELANIE BRYCE Chelsea 16/24 W25-29 80 5 131 35:44 1:48 2:48 16 449 3:11:08 17.3 3:40 17 334 2:05:33 9:35
372 5:59:40 MICHAEL MANOSH Ballston Spa 81/115 M40-44 413 60 274 38:53 1:57 2:21 61 227 2:51:19 19.3 1:44 95 487 2:25:25 11:07
373 6:00:01 MAAIKE BURR Ballston Spa 17/24 W25-29 75 4 110 35:13 1:46 2:13 14 423 3:07:41 17.6 4:32 18 380 2:10:25 9:58
374 6:00:11 TED LISTOKIN Stamford 82/115 M40-44 395 48 225 37:48 1:54 4:08 97 441 3:09:24 17.4 3:28 72 332 2:05:25 9:35
375 6:00:25 JODI PANZIERI New York 27/39 W35-39 329 28 458 44:30 2:14 3:01 26 378 3:02:53 18.0 1:58 26 361 2:08:05 9:47
376 6:00:56 EMEKA NGWUBE New York 58/87 M35-39 361 65 403 42:33 2:08 3:46 53 310 2:56:35 18.7 2:56 68 430 2:15:08 10:19
377 6:01:26 GEORGE A TRIEB JR. Colchester 59/87 M35-39 342 60 375 41:39 2:05 3:03 73 427 3:08:14 17.5 2:57 49 336 2:05:36 9:36
378 6:01:40 POOYAN ASLANI New York 48/64 M30-34 124 61 581 52:50 2:39 1:41 50 387 3:04:40 17.9 2:12 41 287 2:00:18 9:11
379 6:01:51 CHERYL CLARK Ganesvoort 28/39 W35-39 222 34 523 47:28 2:23 3:16 25 365 3:01:38 18.2 3:38 23 339 2:05:53 9:37
380 6:02:01 MICHAEL KOMINIK Ste-Adele 23/44 M50-54 664 32 435 43:35 2:11 1:54 20 308 2:56:23 18.7 2:26 29 444 2:17:44 10:31
381 6:02:15 JUDD ALLEN Burlington 37/61 M45-49 633 27 308 39:56 2:00 4:40 39 436 3:08:57 17.5 2:43 36 340 2:06:01 9:38
382 6:02:50 JENNIFER DELANEY Syracuse 29/39 W35-39 297 29 460 44:35 2:14 3:30 32 480 3:14:40 17.0 4:39 15 222 1:55:28 8:49
383 6:02:51 BRIAN ROSENBERGER Beverly 60/87 M35-39 323 85 592 55:10 2:46 3:06 37 192 2:47:34 19.7 2:23 60 386 2:10:40 9:59 4:00
384 6:03:06 JAMES FLOREZ Merrick 38/61 M45-49 556 46 509 46:40 2:20 3:32 51 515 3:19:44 16.5 4:47 14 140 1:48:24 8:17
385 6:03:27 RICHARD LITZEL Newark Valley 1/3 M65-69 756 1 295 39:39 1:59 3:23 1 433 3:08:47 17.5 2:23 1 370 2:09:17 9:53
386 6:03:27 TIM REILLY Valley Falls 39/61 M45-49 552 57 579 52:25 2:38 4:16 32 327 2:58:16 18.5 5:04 31 313 2:03:28 9:26
387 6:03:30 EDWIN CROUCHER Oswego 83/115 M40-44 490 105 530 48:03 2:25 5:37 57 216 2:50:18 19.4 5:29 82 418 2:14:06 10:15
388 6:04:21 JAMES ORPHAN Walpole 24/44 M50-54 713 14 194 37:05 1:52 3:11 35 486 3:15:52 16.8 3:26 18 324 2:04:49 9:32
389 6:04:25 BILL BROWN Vineyard Have 25/44 M50-54 704 29 426 43:15 2:10 4:16 24 357 3:00:31 18.3 2:57 26 411 2:13:28 10:12
390 6:04:45 EDWARD ROMERO Great Neck 61/87 M35-39 246 82 564 50:28 2:32 3:29 64 351 3:00:05 18.3 3:29 52 349 2:07:16 9:43
391 DQ 6:04:56 JOEL ROSENSTRAUS Bayside 26/44 M50-54 686 24 309 39:57 2:00 4:12 41 556 3:27:51 15.9 4:18 6 145 1:48:39 8:18
392 6:05:01 STACEY SPAIN New York 18/33 W30-34 112 18 296 39:40 1:59 2:38 8 315 2:57:12 18.6 3:18 23 471 2:22:15 10:52
393 6:05:23 AMY VAN TASSEL Northfield 19/33 W30-34 93 22 401 42:24 2:08 3:16 26 512 3:18:58 16.6 2:27 11 262 1:58:20 9:02
394 6:05:33 PAUL GEBHARD Saratoga Spri 84/115 M40-44 499 68 315 40:07 2:01 3:37 84 358 3:00:41 18.3 4:17 85 438 2:16:51 10:27
395 6:06:25 CHRISTOPHER ELLIS Marcy 85/115 M40-44 524 103 489 45:54 2:18 6:11 99 455 3:11:22 17.2 4:07 58 267 1:58:53 9:05
396 6:07:09 ERIC CROUCHER Baldwinsville 62/87 M35-39 348 78 548 49:07 2:28 3:53 58 332 2:58:38 18.5 2:37 41 295 2:00:56 9:14 12:00
397 6:07:23 WILLIE STEVENS Barre 63/87 M35-39 247 63 389 41:57 2:06 3:33 76 452 3:11:12 17.3 2:57 54 356 2:07:46 9:46
398 6:07:25 WILLIAM O'BRIEN Argyle 86/115 M40-44 480 109 576 52:14 2:37 3:46 83 356 3:00:27 18.3 5:34 73 333 2:05:27 9:35
399 6:08:07 SKEET NEVIL Allegany 7/20 M55-59 746 10 348 40:59 2:03 3:36 10 414 3:06:53 17.7 2:58 9 414 2:13:43 10:13
400 6:08:21 CATHERINE KOST Sandy Hook 20/33 W30-34 159 31 550 49:16 2:28 3:05 24 496 3:17:27 16.7 2:33 7 229 1:56:02 8:52
401 6:08:25 PATRICIA HAMBRICK Weston 5/13 W45-49 613 3 228 37:55 1:54 2:20 5 397 3:05:36 17.8 3:07 6 455 2:19:29 10:39
402 6:08:26 KEVIN PLATZ Hopewell Jct 40/61 M45-49 573 35 385 41:52 2:06 4:27 36 390 3:04:56 17.8 4:14 41 406 2:12:59 10:10
403 6:08:45 JEAN-RAYMOND SPENARD Lachine 41/61 M45-49 577 50 531 48:06 2:25 4:33 34 345 2:59:34 18.4 4:46 39 397 2:11:48 10:04
404 6:09:10 LISA MACKENZIE N. Syracuse 30/39 W35-39 257 35 524 47:29 2:23 3:04 22 323 2:58:06 18.5 5:08 30 394 2:11:25 10:02 4:00
405 6:09:10 SCOTT SCHAFFER Liverpool 64/87 M35-39 347 71 473 45:10 2:16 5:25 55 322 2:58:06 18.5 5:05 63 395 2:11:26 10:02 4:00
406 6:09:12 JONATHAN FELLOWS Cazenovia 42/61 M45-49 617 40 450 44:20 2:13 5:40 48 482 3:14:46 16.9 3:48 28 293 2:00:40 9:13
407 6:09:38 JASON STEVENS North Springf 49/64 M30-34 151 48 398 42:19 2:07 4:01 56 448 3:10:56 17.3 2:45 45 372 2:09:39 9:54
408 6:10:11 DANIEL FRITZSCHE Carmel 8/20 M55-59 743 14 465 44:46 2:15 3:05 9 401 3:05:50 17.8 2:53 8 413 2:13:40 10:13
409 6:10:20 JULIE GOLDEN New York 21/33 W30-34 136 27 485 45:46 2:18 2:32 18 404 3:05:52 17.8 3:09 20 408 2:13:03 10:10
410 6:10:32 TIMOTHY KIRCH Syracuse 87/115 M40-44 452 66 304 39:50 2:00 2:58 46 170 2:45:52 19.9 2:17 103 543 2:39:37 12:12
411 6:11:09 TIMOTHY CARPENTER Cazenovia 88/115 M40-44 464 84 399 42:22 2:08 5:03 91 410 3:06:11 17.7 6:38 80 388 2:10:57 10:00
412 6:11:22 RICH SUMIDA Caldwell 50/64 M30-34 129 19 130 35:39 1:47 2:54 63 588 3:41:39 14.9 2:36 28 143 1:48:36 8:18
413 6:11:52 CAROLINE JOANNETTE Verduo 22/33 W30-34 120 16 266 38:49 1:57 1:40 15 369 3:01:50 18.1 1:09 25 501 2:28:26 11:20
414 6:12:02 BILL SNYDER Rockville Cen 65/87 M35-39 343 31 202 37:08 1:52 6:47 74 444 3:09:58 17.4 8:11 58 375 2:10:01 9:56
415 6:12:11 ERIN MULVEY New York 25/38 W40-44 423 2 69 33:18 1:40 4:34 26 474 3:13:23 17.1 2:55 30 447 2:18:04 10:33
416 6:12:48 STEVEN BORBEE Scotia 89/115 M40-44 523 91 425 43:11 2:10 3:06 93 413 3:06:51 17.7 2:33 87 440 2:17:09 10:29
417 6:13:22 DENNIS HOOKS Vernon 51/64 M30-34 155 59 535 48:12 2:25 3:58 48 382 3:03:42 18.0 5:07 46 400 2:12:24 10:07
418 6:13:48 CHRIS GREKLEK Watervliet 66/87 M35-39 303 84 577 52:16 2:37 5:40 81 499 3:17:37 16.7 4:00 27 204 1:54:17 8:44
419 6:13:51 WALTER BOLDISH Cohoes 67/87 M35-39 275 22 147 36:13 1:49 2:45 56 328 2:58:18 18.5 2:04 78 527 2:34:33 11:48
420 6:13:54 ERIC OPDYKE Norwalk 68/87 M35-39 227 81 563 50:27 2:32 3:25 51 307 2:56:18 18.7 1:59 72 468 2:21:46 10:50
421 6:14:19 KARYN HARKRADER Westminster 1/15 W50-54 703 1 365 41:29 2:05 5:27 9 560 3:29:00 15.8 2:58 1 220 1:55:28 8:49
422 6:14:20 STUART PALCZAK Amsterdam 90/115 M40-44 475 110 578 52:22 2:38 5:52 104 490 3:16:32 16.8 4:42 49 211 1:54:55 8:47
423 6:14:24 JENNIFER EL-SHERIF Madison 31/39 W35-39 260 4 48 32:11 1:37 2:45 34 527 3:21:16 16.4 2:40 32 434 2:15:33 10:21
424 6:14:37 CHRIS READ Baldwinsville 27/44 M50-54 711 40 517 47:07 2:22 4:20 33 476 3:14:09 17.0 1:43 20 351 2:07:20 9:44
425 6:14:41 AMY LAPIERRE Lake Placid 18/24 W25-29 26 6 179 36:47 1:51 2:04 18 475 3:13:51 17.0 1:55 20 458 2:20:07 10:42
426 6:15:01 FRANK GAFFORD Newtown 69/87 M35-39 333 76 522 47:26 2:23 4:59 78 472 3:13:13 17.1 9:13 39 284 2:00:13 9:11
427 6:15:01 MICKEY PISCITELLI Baldwinsville 2/15 W50-54 658 7 499 46:07 2:19 3:29 6 538 3:23:35 16.2 3:01 2 266 1:58:52 9:05
428 6:15:28 MATTHEW HAMILTON Peru 9/10 M20-24 17 6 334 40:41 2:03 3:34 9 304 2:56:04 18.7 4:08 10 497 2:27:03 11:14 4:00
429 6:16:01 LESLIE GLAZERMAN Montreal 28/44 M50-54 679 10 126 35:32 1:47 4:34 26 388 3:04:48 17.9 3:11 33 500 2:27:58 11:18
430 6:16:04 SUZANNE BUCK Manlius 26/38 W40-44 456 30 506 46:31 2:20 3:48 27 487 3:16:08 16.8 2:23 22 350 2:07:16 9:43
431 6:16:06 JANE KLEIN Saratoga Spri 6/13 W45-49 618 12 572 51:40 2:35 5:20 10 540 3:23:42 16.2 2:32 3 188 1:52:53 8:37
432 6:16:30 DEBORAH STEACY Kingston 7/13 W45-49 641 7 478 45:26 2:17 1:19 2 293 2:55:24 18.8 1:46 7 461 2:20:36 10:44 12:00
433 6:16:42 RICHARD FESS Baldwinsville 91/115 M40-44 439 88 413 42:56 2:09 3:14 92 411 3:06:29 17.7 1:44 93 473 2:22:21 10:52
434 6:16:46 MARY NATHAN Far Rockaway 1/2 W65-69 754 2 536 48:18 2:25 3:47 1 459 3:11:38 17.2 2:31 1 383 2:10:33 9:58
435 6:16:56 BRAD CLARK Lake Placid 19/23 M25-29 78 15 318 40:09 2:01 3:57 21 507 3:18:32 16.6 3:06 18 392 2:11:15 10:02
436 6:16:58 DONALD CLARK Williamsown 9/20 M55-59 732 3 164 36:30 1:50 4:42 13 429 3:08:15 17.5 5:55 14 466 2:21:38 10:49
437 6:16:58 DANIEL TYLER Berea 43/61 M45-49 594 51 532 48:08 2:25 4:40 41 440 3:09:20 17.4 2:34 40 399 2:12:19 10:06
438 6:16:59 JIM ADAMS Altona 10/20 M55-59 744 9 325 40:17 2:01 3:55 7 375 3:02:25 18.1 4:12 15 492 2:26:10 11:10
439 6:17:39 JOHANNA BONINGER Wilmington 23/33 W30-34 163 32 568 51:08 2:34 2:13 19 412 3:06:49 17.7 3:00 22 423 2:14:30 10:17
440 6:18:27 HAL FETNER Mount Kisco 44/61 M45-49 568 20 231 37:59 1:54 4:20 40 438 3:09:09 17.4 2:45 50 482 2:24:16 11:01
441 6:18:56 JOSEE LAMIRANDE Ottawa 32/39 W35-39 349 33 511 46:50 2:21 5:33 30 467 3:12:22 17.2 5:33 28 365 2:08:41 9:50
442 6:18:57 BRUCE THOMPSON Burlington 92/115 M40-44 500 56 251 38:23 1:56 4:38 87 383 3:03:47 18.0 6:59 94 486 2:25:11 11:05
443 6:19:29 JASON CAMPOPIANO Glens Falls 52/64 M30-34 165 52 427 43:16 2:10 3:33 52 399 3:05:40 17.8 2:47 54 481 2:24:15 11:01
444 6:19:33 DALE MILLER Cornwall 93/115 M40-44 537 49 227 37:52 1:54 3:44 106 498 3:17:35 16.7 3:23 86 439 2:17:02 10:28
445 6:20:00 FREDRICKA SIDOROFF Garrison 27/38 W40-44 485 19 313 40:02 2:01 3:38 31 542 3:24:02 16.2 2:16 24 378 2:10:04 9:56
446 6:20:01 JOSEPH HAIDUL Hanover 29/44 M50-54 674 33 436 43:38 2:11 3:03 31 470 3:12:44 17.1 1:52 30 452 2:18:45 10:36
447 6:20:07 RICHARD SWANSON West Henriett 45/61 M45-49 624 12 136 35:48 1:48 2:46 37 428 3:08:14 17.5 3:11 53 504 2:30:09 11:28
448 6:20:12 PETER KELSEY Dover 30/44 M50-54 696 12 182 36:51 1:51 2:29 23 355 3:00:23 18.3 4:16 37 518 2:32:15 11:38 4:00
449 6:20:21 LEONARD TREMBLAY St-Albans 31/44 M50-54 669 26 337 40:45 2:03 3:13 27 417 3:07:06 17.6 3:01 32 493 2:26:17 11:10
450 6:21:22 KATHRYN FREEMAN Philadelphia 3/5 W20-24 18 3 272 38:52 1:57 2:43 3 394 3:05:26 17.8 2:32 4 515 2:31:50 11:36
451 6:21:26 RICHARD O'NEIL Fayetteville 11/20 M55-59 745 16 543 48:49 2:27 3:43 12 421 3:07:33 17.6 3:33 11 446 2:17:51 10:32
452 6:22:01 RICHARD RASCHDORF Long Beach 70/87 M35-39 221 74 491 45:55 2:18 4:09 82 505 3:18:14 16.6 2:43 62 389 2:11:01 10:01
453 6:22:31 KATIE KA Newtown 19/24 W25-29 53 24 598 58:07 2:55 6:25 17 464 3:12:10 17.2 8:54 15 244 1:56:56 8:56
454 6:23:46 MIKE SIBALSKI Wilmington 2/3 M15-19 5 2 288 39:25 1:59 4:01 2 402 3:05:50 17.8 4:28 3 503 2:30:03 11:28
455 6:24:16 BERTRAND DOR Mahwah 12/20 M55-59 721 8 298 39:42 2:00 5:15 17 511 3:18:58 16.6 3:57 10 436 2:16:26 10:25
456 6:24:45 DARCI LAFAVE Lake Placid 71/87 M35-39 353 77 539 48:36 2:26 3:47 71 398 3:05:37 17.8 3:59 73 476 2:22:47 10:54
457 6:24:49 CAROLE BELUSE Ste-Anne-de-B 28/38 W40-44 400 35 567 51:06 2:34 5:14 28 492 3:16:41 16.8 3:45 23 360 2:08:05 9:47
458 6:24:51 TOMMY KELSEY Dover 3/3 M15-19 1 3 515 47:04 2:22 3:50 3 483 3:14:58 16.9 2:26 2 401 2:12:34 10:08 4:00
459 6:25:09 HARRY STERGIOPOULOS Montreal 72/87 M35-39 331 49 351 41:01 2:04 3:35 66 366 3:01:38 18.2 2:32 80 536 2:36:25 11:57
460 6:25:10 DANIEL CALLAHAN Homell 13/20 M55-59 724 1 128 35:37 1:47 6:44 19 550 3:26:01 16.0 5:23 7 396 2:11:27 10:03
461 6:25:19 JOANNE DONDERO White Plains 3/6 W55-59 741 3 514 47:02 2:22 3:15 3 494 3:17:06 16.7 4:07 3 415 2:13:51 10:14
462 6:25:33 CASSANDRA BROWN Berryville 24/33 W30-34 89 28 507 46:35 2:20 2:01 29 578 3:36:56 15.2 1:32 12 264 1:58:31 9:03
463 6:25:48 BRENT PETRENCSIK Albany 73/87 M35-39 249 86 600 58:56 2:57 3:38 77 465 3:12:17 17.2 2:13 56 366 2:08:46 9:50
464 6:25:57 TODD MCKEE Niskayuna 74/87 M35-39 286 69 441 44:02 2:13 2:09 83 519 3:20:07 16.5 3:06 69 437 2:16:35 10:26
465 6:26:05 ERIN MCGARRY Clifton Park 20/24 W25-29 763 8 215 37:33 1:53 3:10 21 557 3:27:53 15.9 6:29 19 390 2:11:02 10:01
466 6:26:11 KIRSTEN ELLING Schenectady 29/38 W40-44 520 26 469 44:59 2:15 4:45 29 514 3:19:18 16.6 3:13 28 417 2:13:58 10:14
467 6:26:35 MATTHEW BURLEIGH Essex Junctio 20/23 M25-29 49 23 500 46:09 2:19 3:47 18 377 3:02:37 18.1 3:06 21 510 2:30:58 11:32
468 6:26:40 TED HOVIVIAN Franklin 75/87 M35-39 300 28 190 37:03 1:52 2:50 65 352 3:00:07 18.3 1:49 83 556 2:44:54 12:36
469 6:26:49 STEPHANIE MELKONIAN Chicago 4/5 W20-24 10 4 340 40:47 2:03 2:54 4 530 3:21:38 16.4 2:48 3 451 2:18:44 10:36
470 6:27:22 DIANNE LEBLANC Gardner 3/15 W50-54 695 4 474 45:12 2:16 4:57 8 554 3:26:57 15.9 8:00 3 305 2:02:18 9:21
471 6:27:29 CONNIE MCGUIRE Wyckoff 30/38 W40-44 493 11 207 37:18 1:52 3:17 30 531 3:22:13 16.3 4:11 31 460 2:20:32 10:44
472 6:27:29 KEVIN KING Delmar 46/61 M45-49 628 53 544 48:51 2:27 3:48 46 461 3:11:46 17.2 2:36 46 459 2:20:31 10:44
473 6:27:31 SCOTT DAVID HoHoKus 94/115 M40-44 522 114 596 57:35 2:53 4:29 85 363 3:01:15 18.2 4:29 91 457 2:19:44 10:40
474 6:27:38 PATRICK FROST Syracuse 32/44 M50-54 680 35 461 44:37 2:14 4:34 40 555 3:27:44 15.9 1:49 23 367 2:08:56 9:51
475 6:27:42 KAREN SWIFT Saratoga Spri 25/33 W30-34 141 14 184 36:55 1:51 4:18 16 370 3:02:00 18.1 2:36 27 550 2:41:55 12:22
476 6:27:47 DAVID PANDOLFI Birmington 14/20 M55-59 719 11 431 43:29 2:11 3:34 15 495 3:17:14 16.7 2:41 13 462 2:20:51 10:46
477 6:28:01 JOE KREMER Lakeville 76/87 M35-39 325 55 364 41:28 2:05 5:58 70 395 3:05:32 17.8 3:52 75 512 2:31:13 11:33
478 6:28:41 ERIC WEISS Randolph 77/87 M35-39 340 37 252 38:24 1:56 3:53 72 408 3:06:09 17.7 3:01 82 539 2:37:17 12:01
479 6:28:53 WILLIAM GOLDBERG Centerville 95/115 M40-44 487 65 299 39:43 2:00 3:22 108 513 3:19:16 16.6 4:21 92 470 2:22:13 10:52
480 6:28:55 TED JOHNSON Lambertville 15/20 M55-59 735 12 439 43:55 2:12 3:17 11 419 3:07:18 17.6 3:33 17 508 2:30:54 11:32
481 6:29:12 ROBERT SCHEEFER Saranac Lake 16/20 M55-59 736 15 521 47:22 2:23 3:54 8 384 3:03:52 17.9 4:50 16 502 2:29:16 11:24
482 6:29:21 LORRI FAUGHAN Westmount 31/38 W40-44 534 32 529 48:01 2:25 4:00 23 420 3:07:31 17.6 3:22 33 495 2:26:29 11:11
483 6:29:28 JENN DEVLIN Hopkinton 26/33 W30-34 149 23 409 42:47 2:09 3:48 22 451 3:11:10 17.3 3:58 24 499 2:27:46 11:17
484 6:29:30 FELICIA LA FORGIA New York 33/39 W35-39 308 30 462 44:40 2:14 2:19 31 478 3:14:32 17.0 1:52 34 491 2:26:08 11:10
485 6:29:38 TIMOTHY MONDELLO Williamsville 53/64 M30-34 130 40 350 41:00 2:03 4:32 59 493 3:16:59 16.8 3:37 52 478 2:23:31 10:58
486 6:29:49 PAUL MULLEN Ronkonkoma 96/115 M40-44 467 99 470 45:01 2:16 4:11 107 504 3:18:10 16.7 5:14 88 441 2:17:14 10:29
487 6:30:01 MICHAEL COMFORTI Millburn 78/87 M35-39 316 83 571 51:34 2:35 1:02 62 344 2:59:30 18.4 1:11 81 537 2:36:46 11:58
488 6:30:25 GEORGE TAYLOR Watertown 33/44 M50-54 667 41 519 47:11 2:22 4:05 25 362 3:01:11 18.2 3:27 39 528 2:34:33 11:48
489 6:31:12 REYNALDO L. BONGALA JR Pennsauken 47/61 M45-49 649 10 116 35:19 1:46 4:31 56 532 3:22:33 16.3 4:09 51 484 2:24:42 11:03
490 6:31:47 VICTORIA MATYSEK Tlvoli 34/39 W35-39 341 38 551 49:16 2:28 3:15 33 524 3:20:31 16.5 2:22 33 435 2:16:25 10:25
491 6:31:56 WILLIAM A. IZZO JR. Lake Placid 48/61 M45-49 623 49 526 47:35 2:23 6:23 47 463 3:12:07 17.2 4:49 47 463 2:21:05 10:47
492 6:32:51 JIM MURRAY Ballston Spa 97/115 M40-44 497 98 466 44:48 2:15 4:14 94 416 3:06:55 17.7 4:43 100 517 2:32:13 11:38
493 6:33:00 CATHERINE PETZ Danbury 4/15 W50-54 672 10 541 48:43 2:27 3:57 7 551 3:26:07 16.0 4:11 4 377 2:10:04 9:56
494 6:34:12 RAYMOND DIPASQUALE Conesus 98/115 M40-44 438 69 327 40:24 2:02 5:16 103 481 3:14:43 16.9 2:56 98 509 2:30:54 11:32
495 6:34:25 ANDREW FARRELL Brooklyn 21/23 M25-29 776 12 254 38:29 1:56 4:11 22 549 3:25:55 16.0 4:14 20 467 2:21:38 10:49
496 6:35:28 DAVID DECKER Bethlehen 99/115 M40-44 409 44 183 36:53 1:51 4:11 109 518 3:20:02 16.5 4:13 97 505 2:30:11 11:28
497 6:35:42 CRAIG MATIS Clifton Park 49/61 M45-49 604 18 216 37:33 1:53 7:21 42 442 3:09:28 17.4 6:08 55 531 2:35:14 11:51
498 6:35:52 SCOTT ROSEN Swanpscott 100/115 M40-44 426 76 358 41:19 2:04 2:45 89 396 3:05:35 17.8 2:05 105 555 2:44:09 12:32
499 6:36:12 ANTHONY MONTALBONO Lynbrook 101/115 M40-44 453 82 392 42:02 2:07 3:44 72 271 2:54:02 19.0 2:20 107 571 2:54:07 13:18
500 6:36:17 JEFF WILLIAMS West Sand Lak 79/87 M35-39 279 70 467 44:54 2:15 5:12 84 537 3:23:26 16.2 3:50 70 453 2:18:57 10:37
501 6:37:05 JOE GLADD Bloomingdale 34/44 M50-54 777 36 479 45:30 2:17 3:35 34 477 3:14:19 17.0 3:28 34 506 2:30:15 11:29
502 6:37:23 MICHAEL PICARD Charlestown 50/61 M45-49 648 56 560 50:11 2:31 3:53 52 516 3:19:57 16.5 1:59 48 465 2:21:25 10:48
503 6:37:27 MARTINE DOR Mahwah 5/15 W50-54 710 3 463 44:43 2:15 4:32 1 502 3:17:56 16.7 5:40 7 483 2:24:38 11:03
504 6:37:36 CATHERINE LAMARRE Lachine 8/13 W45-49 622 6 440 43:56 2:12 6:32 7 484 3:15:02 16.9 4:48 9 498 2:27:19 11:15
505 6:37:45 FRANK CAMERA East Petersbu 54/64 M30-34 108 54 464 44:44 2:15 1:54 51 391 3:05:02 17.8 2:28 57 554 2:43:40 12:30
506 6:37:53 CLAYTON WRAY Plattsburgh 35/44 M50-54 715 28 402 42:25 2:08 6:05 38 545 3:25:23 16.1 4:37 31 454 2:19:25 10:39
507 6:38:03 MARIAN MACKAY Stillsville 6/15 W50-54 683 6 486 45:49 2:18 4:13 10 561 3:29:11 15.8 4:15 6 424 2:14:37 10:17
508 6:39:05 JANET DAWSON Valhalla 32/38 W40-44 414 22 369 41:30 2:05 3:12 32 548 3:25:45 16.0 2:02 34 496 2:26:37 11:12
509 6:40:13 JOHN GORALSKI Queensbury 51/61 M45-49 549 59 589 54:36 2:44 3:43 54 521 3:20:12 16.5 4:20 43 442 2:17:24 10:30
510 6:41:05 PAUL KERNER Niskayuna 80/87 M35-39 273 46 321 40:11 2:01 4:49 80 491 3:16:37 16.8 3:10 79 535 2:36:20 11:56
511 6:41:15 JOHN THORNTON Caldwell 36/44 M50-54 716 42 538 48:30 2:26 4:42 30 468 3:12:25 17.2 3:16 38 519 2:32:23 11:38
512 6:41:43 DAVID CORNELL Deerfield 81/87 M35-39 253 79 557 50:00 2:30 6:31 69 392 3:05:17 17.8 6:15 77 525 2:33:42 11:44
513 6:41:43 PAUL ALOE Port Washingt 52/61 M45-49 637 58 580 52:48 2:39 3:44 53 517 3:20:00 16.5 6:38 45 449 2:18:35 10:35
514 6:42:00 BRUCE GOULART Newtown 17/20 M55-59 725 18 587 54:06 2:43 4:06 20 587 3:41:09 14.9 4:32 4 259 1:58:09 9:02
515 6:42:24 H ERIK WAGNER Jersey City 102/115 M40-44 378 33 139 36:02 1:49 4:12 105 497 3:17:29 16.7 2:41 104 551 2:42:02 12:23
516 6:42:27 LARRY COMROE New York 103/115 M40-44 779 55 248 38:17 1:55 4:11 96 434 3:08:55 17.5 3:57 106 559 2:47:09 12:46
517 6:42:42 TOM BULL Plattsburgh 55/64 M30-34 191 62 590 54:40 2:44 6:30 58 479 3:14:36 17.0 4:37 51 472 2:22:21 10:52
518 6:42:46 TED CURTIN Wayne 104/115 M40-44 760 63 292 39:34 1:59 5:53 98 443 3:09:33 17.4 8:11 101 532 2:35:37 11:53 4:00
519 6:44:53 LYNN KAPUSTA East Brunswic 7/15 W50-54 657 2 367 41:30 2:05 4:11 5 529 3:21:20 16.4 4:18 8 524 2:33:36 11:44
520 6:45:00 AMY STARK-ALLEN Middletown 9/13 W45-49 576 8 496 46:01 2:19 5:13 11 546 3:25:27 16.1 5:49 8 475 2:22:33 10:53
521 6:45:01 KATHY ALLEN Gilbertsville 27/33 W30-34 162 21 395 42:06 2:07 4:18 21 450 3:11:09 17.3 1:31 28 557 2:46:00 12:41
522 6:45:17 BILL SWEENEY Ogdenburgh 53/61 M45-49 550 37 446 44:12 2:13 5:16 58 543 3:24:29 16.1 5:31 52 489 2:25:51 11:08
523 6:45:56 MARIA NACCARATO Dumont 21/24 W25-29 45 17 433 43:31 2:11 2:10 22 567 3:31:55 15.6 2:03 22 494 2:26:19 11:11
524 6:46:07 EDWARD JEKEL New Hartford 37/44 M50-54 677 34 437 43:43 2:12 5:08 36 500 3:17:43 16.7 3:56 41 533 2:35:38 11:53
525 6:47:32 OMAR ALI New York 82/87 M35-39 230 51 355 41:13 2:04 4:11 85 544 3:25:17 16.1 3:30 76 523 2:33:24 11:43
526 6:47:47 ANN IVAN Rye 10/13 W45-49 548 9 501 46:13 2:19 3:20 8 508 3:18:33 16.6 7:03 10 521 2:32:41 11:40
527 6:48:13 BILLY NORTON Liverpool 105/115 M40-44 479 108 573 51:48 2:36 2:25 75 280 2:54:44 18.9 2:33 108 573 2:56:45 13:30
528 6:48:13 JOHN HIGGINS Newtown 38/44 M50-54 709 23 307 39:54 2:00 5:25 39 553 3:26:50 16.0 5:01 35 511 2:31:05 11:32
529 6:48:38 LARISSA LEWIS Malibu 5/5 W20-24 7 5 527 47:46 2:24 2:13 5 535 3:23:12 16.2 3:02 5 520 2:32:27 11:39
530 6:49:09 JASON TOMASELLI Utica 56/64 M30-34 156 41 368 41:30 2:05 2:54 60
531 6:49:48 WILLIAM MCDONOUGH Port Henry 2/3 M65-69 757 2 533 48:11 2:25 2:59 2 570 3:33:04 15.5 2:40 2 477 2:22:57 10:55
532 6:50:15 PATRICIA MALMGREN Clemson 8/15 W50-54 717 5 480 45:33 2:17 3:59 2 510 3:18:54 16.6 1:44 10 544 2:40:08 12:14
533 6:51:25 MADELEINE KOMINIK Ste-Adele 9/15 W50-54 685 9 518 47:10 2:22 3:30 4 523 3:20:27 16.5 5:50 9 526 2:34:30 11:48
534 6:52:45 ROBERT GERKEN Saranac Lake 57/64 M30-34 143 47 397 42:15 2:07 13:11 55 437 3:09:05 17.5 8:38 55 534 2:35:38 11:53 4:00
535 6:53:45 WILLIAM DIXON Middleburgh 54/61 M45-49 612 61 606 1:04:34 3:14 3:32 50 509 3:18:43 16.6 2:49 49 480 2:24:09 11:01
536 6:55:14 SUSAN VIVARES New York 33/38 W40-44 768 36 588 54:31 2:44 4:00 35 565 3:31:28 15.6 3:19 32 469 2:21:57 10:51
537 6:55:17 SUSAN SIGNORELLO Havertown 35/39 W35-39 305 27 396 42:08 2:07 4:34 35 574 3:34:28 15.4 2:56 35 513 2:31:14 11:33
538 6:55:58 ERIN CROUSE Lowell 22/24 W25-29 44 22 553 49:18 2:28 5:45 23 572 3:33:26 15.5 5:02 21 474 2:22:30 10:53
539 6:56:20 JESSICA MITCHELL Albany 23/24 W25-29 65 23 574 52:08 2:37 3:18 20 533 3:22:44 16.3 2:59 23 530 2:35:13 11:51
540 6:58:52 RAUL ARAQUE East Elmhurst 106/115 M40-44 445 102 476 45:24 2:17 4:34 112 577 3:36:38 15.2 0:44 99 514 2:31:35 11:35
541 6:59:04 JANINE LEVEQUE Woodside 34/38 W40-44 434 18 305 39:50 2:00 4:54 37 599 3:58:44 13.8 5:09 25 382 2:10:29 9:58
542 7:01:01 GEOFFREY KINKA Chalfont 39/44 M50-54 706 22 285 39:19 1:58 2:41 29 439 3:09:14 17.4 4:32 43 578 3:05:17 14:09
543 7:01:13 CHRISTOPHER COBB Spring City 58/64 M30-34 204 56 505 46:26 2:20 2:59 62 564 3:30:12 15.7 1:06 56 546 2:40:32 12:16
544 7:02:51 NANCIE BATTAGLIA Lake Placid 10/15 W50-54 688 12 583 53:24 2:41 4:28 13 594 3:49:50 14.4 2:16 5 405 2:12:56 10:09
545 7:03:49 TERENCE MCGLYNN Sleepy Hollow 55/61 M45-49 595 43 481 45:34 2:17 4:42 55 526 3:21:07 16.4 3:40 57 562 2:48:47 12:53
546 7:05:22 RAY OTIS Malone 18/20 M55-59 722 19 594 56:53 2:51 5:56 16 503 3:17:57 16.7 3:12 18 548 2:41:25 12:20
547 7:05:51 STEVE ELDRED Lake Placid 83/87 M35-39 292 87 609 1:13:23 3:41 6:28 79 485 3:15:44 16.9 5:13 74 485 2:25:05 11:05
548 7:05:54 BARBARA KRAJEWSKI White Plains 11/13 W45-49 616 10 512 47:00 2:21 3:35 9 525 3:20:54 16.4 4:33 13 564 2:49:54 12:59
549 7:06:13 JAMES LEONARD Salem 40/44 M50-54 712 25 324 40:16 2:01 5:39 43 586 3:41:02 14.9 7:07 36 516 2:32:11 11:37
550 7:07:05 MICHAEL PRESTON Canton 10/10 M20-24 23 10 597 58:05 2:55 5:19 10 571 3:33:22 15.5 4:44 9 488 2:25:38 11:07
551 7:07:35 MARK PETERS Plymouth 59/64 M30-34 140 60 561 50:12 2:31 3:08 60 528 3:21:19 16.4 2:33 58 565 2:50:25 13:01
552 7:07:50 J. PURVIS Norwood 41/44 M50-54 700 43 575 52:10 2:37 12:19 42 579 3:37:54 15.1 10:14 28 431 2:15:14 10:20
553 7:08:26 LISA KUGELMAN Berlin 12/13 W45-49 557 11 545 48:52 2:27 6:29 12 558 3:28:02 15.9 4:46 11 545 2:40:19 12:15
554 7:10:34 EUGENE VIVINO La Jolla 56/61 M45-49 634 52 542 48:48 2:27 3:40 60 589 3:42:55 14.8 4:38 54 507 2:30:35 11:30
555 7:10:55 LYNNE DAVIS CORBIN Brooklyn 36/39 W35-39 306 32 493 45:59 2:18 5:42 36 580 3:38:01 15.1 4:11 36 538 2:37:04 12:00
556 7:11:44 TERESA STARK Westtown 35/38 W40-44 516 34 559 50:04 2:31 4:49 33 552 3:26:08 16.0 8:04 36 553 2:42:42 12:26
557 7:11:53 RONALD BURTON Hallstead 19/20 M55-59 718 17 584 53:37 2:41 6:11 14 489 3:16:30 16.8 4:23 19 566 2:51:14 13:05
558 7:11:59 MICHAEL WOJCICKI Watertown 42/44 M50-54 697 44 604 1:02:25 3:08 8:51 37 520 3:20:07 16.5 5:54 40 529 2:34:44 11:49
559 7:12:10 TIMOTHY WATSON N. Syracuse 57/61 M45-49 603 22 271 38:51 1:57 5:12 49 488 3:16:11 16.8 8:59 59 577 3:02:59 13:59
560 7:12:15 LISA TOTZ Tucson 28/33 W30-34 771 29 528 47:56 2:24 4:36 27 534 3:22:54 16.3 3:04 30 569 2:53:46 13:16
561 7:13:29 JENNIFER GORALSKI New York 29/33 W30-34 180 30 547 48:57 2:27 3:44 28 547 3:25:37 16.0 2:45 29 568 2:52:28 13:10
562 7:14:25 EMRE GUNALP New York 60/64 M30-34 118 63 603 1:01:05 3:04 6:11 57 458 3:11:36 17.2 3:12 59 567 2:52:23 13:10
563 7:15:08 ALANA FORCIER Westport 4/6 W55-59 723 5 569 51:10 2:34 5:02 4 582 3:39:02 15.1 2:03 4 541 2:37:52 12:04
564 7:15:17 DEAN COLUCCI Summit 58/61 M45-49 558 44 483 45:38 2:17 4:52 57 536 3:23:20 16.2 5:40 58 572 2:55:50 13:26
565 7:16:31 BARBARA DAYTON Westport 2/2 W65-69 758 1 419 43:03 2:10 3:35 2 539 3:23:40 16.2 3:42 2 576 3:02:32 13:57
566 7:16:58 RONALD VAN HUIZEN Lake Placid 107/115 M40-44 504 115 612 1:28:25 4:26 5:57 100 462 3:12:03 17.2 4:31 96 490 2:26:05 11:10
567 7:20:44 MARCIA BALDWIN Syracuse 36/38 W40-44 447 38 607 1:05:26 3:17 3:31 36 576 3:35:26 15.3 3:09 35 522 2:33:12 11:42
568 7:21:45 JAMES GRIFFIN New York 108/115 M40-44 389 101 475 45:21 2:16 4:00 111 569 3:33:00 15.5 2:19 109 574 2:57:06 13:32
569 7:21:51 FLORI DOYLE Cortlandt Man 11/15 W50-54 694 11 566 51:00 2:33 5:30 12 581 3:38:26 15.1 4:16 11 552 2:42:41 12:26
570 7:22:20 TIMOTHY LAWLISS Peru 59/61 M45-49 593 60 601 59:26 2:59 6:27 59 573 3:34:18 15.4 4:00 56 542 2:38:11 12:05
571 7:26:20 JOSEPH GERRAPUTA Carle Place 109/115 M40-44 410 107 555 49:32 2:29 6:46 113 591 3:45:08 14.7 7:10 102 540 2:37:45 12:03
572 7:30:53 BRANDI KUHN Liverpool 30/33 W30-34 188 33 585 53:44 2:42 7:26 30 590 3:43:26 14.8 5:36 26 547 2:40:43 12:17
573 7:33:45 GINNY BURTON Baldwinsville 5/6 W55-59 727 6 599 58:27 2:56 4:56 5 584 3:39:12 15.1 3:34 5 560 2:47:39 12:48
574 7:33:59 JEANMARIE REINKE Northville 37/38 W40-44 370 33 556 49:54 2:30 9:13 34 559 3:28:07 15.9 5:02 37 575 3:01:45 13:53
575 7:36:59 RENATA BEGIC Montreal 37/39 W35-39 299 36 537 48:19 2:25 2:04 37 583 3:39:06 15.1 2:10 38 579 3:05:23 14:10
576 7:37:37 CAROL HEINICK Norwood 12/15 W50-54 668 13 595 57:01 2:52 9:37 11 568 3:32:04 15.6 9:30 12 563 2:49:27 12:57
577 7:39:26 SARAH RETERSDORF Mayfield 24/24 W25-29 72 14 314 40:04 2:01 3:15 24 593 3:46:50 14.5 1:51 24 580 3:07:28 14:19
578 7:40:59 WENDY MIKKELSEN Lloyd Neck 13/13 W45-49 567 13 602 1:00:12 3:01 8:25 13 592 3:45:33 14.6 5:05 12 549 2:41:46 12:21
579 7:45:39 WILLIAM WHITNEY Lake Placid 110/115 M40-44 519 75 354 41:13 2:04 6:15 110 566 3:31:37 15.6 4:46 110 582 3:21:51 15:25
580 7:46:57 TANIA DANIELSON Port Washingt 38/39 W35-39 302 39 608 1:11:05 3:34 5:44 38 585 3:40:36 15.0 3:16 37 558 2:46:18 12:42
581 7:47:33 ROBERT LEPAK Saranac Lake 43/44 M50-54 653 38 494 46:00 2:18 8:54 44 597 3:55:13 14.0 9:32 42 561 2:47:56 12:50
582 7:56:56 LEONARD KERSHAW Elizabethtown 3/3 M65-69 755 3 570 51:26 2:35 8:59 3 598 3:56:08 14.0 6:24 3 570 2:54:02 13:18
583 8:13:06 SHIRLEY KING Peru 1/1 W60-64 748 1 335 40:42 2:03 10:33 1 596 3:50:05 14.3 9:14 1 583 3:22:35 15:28
584 8:25:48 DAN FRIEDMAN New York 60/61 M45-49 775 54 549 49:13 2:28 7:34 61 595 3:49:57 14.4 10:10 60 584 3:28:57 15:58
585 8:30:48 SALLY MAHON Astoria 38/38 W40-44 501 37 591 54:49 2:45 5:44 38 602 4:08:24 13.3 4:09 38 581 3:17:44 15:06
586 DNF JOREN PARROTTE Ellenburgh De 22/23 M25-29 73 14 268 38:49 1:57 1:39 4 28 2:33:11 21.5 1:27
587 DNF ADAM LAKE New York 111/115 M40-44 385 14 55 32:22 1:38 2:01 22 72 2:38:33 20.8 0:54
588 DNF JON HUSSEY Saratoga Spri 112/115 M40-44 405 9 34 31:41 1:36 1:34 20 70 2:38:22 20.8 2:26
589 DNF BRADFORD RHINE Wilton 61/64 M30-34 185 32 245 38:12 1:55 1:41 42 249 2:52:30 19.1 2:01
590 DNF TODD DOLE Lawrence 62/64 M30-34 172 57 510 46:42 2:21 2:33 49 385 3:04:31 17.9 4:00
591 DNF CLIFF THORNBERRY Zelienople 44/44 M50-54 707 15 221 37:40 1:53 3:45 28 432 3:08:28 17.5 4:46
592 DNF RICH DONNELLY Tuxedo Park 113/115 M40-44 528 72 339 40:46 2:03 2:40 102 473 3:13:17 17.1 2:57
593 DNF DIANE GROSSMAN Somerset 84/87 M35-39 281 52 356 41:13 2:04 2:40 86 562 3:29:54 15.7 14:49
594 DNF STEVE MCCORMICK Manlius 20/20 M55-59 728 20 611 1:16:33 3:50 5:27 18 541 3:23:47 16.2 4:06
595 DNF SUSAN LEGGETT Greenwich 13/15 W50-54 689 15 610 1:16:08 3:49 12:10 15 603 4:12:21 13.1 9:31
596 DNF JIM GRIFFITHS Scranton 85/87 M35-39 259 1 6 27:57 1:24 1:38 33 176 2:46:29 19.8
597 DNF KATHERINE WARD Brooklyn 31/33 W30-34 174 5 81 34:01 1:43 2:08 31
598 DNF CONNAIRE FORAN Vestal 23/23 M25-29 79 21 429 43:23 2:11 3:01 23
599 DNF MICHAEL FARRELL New York 63/64 M30-34 160 50 407 42:40 2:08 2:47 15 54 2:37:07 21.0
600 DNF ALAN HOWARD Princeton 86/87 M35-39 270 48 333 40:39 2:02 3:39 38 195 2:48:23 19.6
601 DNF EDWARD CHANG Glen Ridge 64/64 M30-34 168 55 482 45:37 2:17 4:57 61 563 3:30:11 15.7
602 DNF LISA SWAN Saratoga Spri 39/39 W35-39 212 37 546 48:57 2:27 2:42 39
603 DNF TOM CARIOTA Oak Hill 61/61 M45-49 642 47 513 47:01 2:22 3:28 45 457 3:11:35 17.2
604 DNF ARLENE AYOUB Montreal 14/15 W50-54 639 8 516 47:06 2:22 3:44 3 522 3:20:25 16.5
605 DNF LEE LOVITZ Coventry 4/4 M60-64 749 3 297 39:41 2:00 6:37 4 575 3:34:34 15.4
606 DNF DIANE WAGNER Elizabethtown 6/6 W55-59 739 4 565 50:34 2:32 5:52 6 600 4:00:07 13.7
607 DNF LYNN BUTTOLPH Weston 15/15 W50-54 692 14 605 1:02:59 3:09 4:27 14 601 4:01:41 13.7
608 DNF KARLA VAN KESSEL London 32/33 W30-34 99 8 127 35:36 1:47 1:52 1
609 DNF KATHERINE HOBSON Brooklyn 33/33 W30-34 198 9 129 35:37 1:47 2:47 2
610 DNF ROBERT HOLZMAN Saratoga Spri 87/87 M35-39 250 80 562 50:15 2:31 3:37 1
611 DNF JOHN O'HARA Locke 114/115 M40-44 444 104 498 46:04 2:19 4:57 1
612 DNF JIM LAFAVE Lake Placid 115/115 M40-44 473 113 593 55:19 2:46