#11 Boys 3200 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
KAETHER, Cole |
SR |
Warren |
10:11.07 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
|
RATHE, Connor |
JR |
Homestead |
10:24.21 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
|
RECHLICZ, Caleb |
JR |
Menomonee Falls |
10:33.88 |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
|
WHILDIN, Evan |
FR |
Kaneland |
10:35.03 |
5 |
1 (4) |
5 |
|
MURDOCK, Zach |
SO |
Kaneland |
10:37.96 |
4 |
1 (5) |
6 |
|
WOZNIAK, Nolan |
SO |
Greendale |
10:43.45 |
3 |
1 (6) |
7 |
|
HALLGREN, Ryan |
SO |
Zion-Benton |
10:45.10 |
2 |
1 (7) |
8 |
|
LOFFLEMAN, Aidan |
SR |
East Alton-Wood River |
10:45.41 |
1 |
1 (8) |
9 |
|
MCKENNA, Cody |
JR |
Shorewood |
10:49.55 |
|
1 (9) |
10 |
|
KOWALSKI, Jesse |
JR |
Warren |
10:59.27 |
|
1 (10) |
11 |
|
BIEGEL, PJ |
JR |
Carmel |
11:02.80 |
|
1 (11) |
12 |
|
ADAMS, Sam |
JR |
Kenosha Christian Life |
11:06.21 |
|
2 (1) |
13 |
|
MITCHELL, Jesse |
JR |
Menomonee Falls |
11:11.83 |
|
1 (12) |
14 |
|
BATT, Jackson |
SR |
Johnsburg |
11:16.52 |
|
1 (13) |
15 |
|
VANDAELLE, Riley |
FR |
New Berlin Eisenhower |
11:22.57 |
|
2 (2) |
16 |
|
GANDRUD, Matthew |
SR |
Shorewood |
11:23.11 |
|
1 (14) |
17 |
|
ST. JOHN, Alex |
JR |
Kenosha Christian Life |
11:30.93 |
|
2 (3) |
18 |
|
FALASCHI, Caleb |
SR |
Racine Lutheran |
11:31.86 |
|
2 (4) |
19 |
|
UCHIEK, Jarek |
JR |
Zion-Benton |
11:36.16 |
|
2 (5) |
20 |
|
HWANG, Caleb |
SO |
Libertyville |
11:37.02 |
|
2 (6) |
21 |
|
ZABROWSKI, Trevor |
SR |
Waterford |
11:46.17 |
|
2 (7) |
22 |
|
PAULICH, Kenny |
SO |
Union Grove |
11:46.24 |
|
2 (8) |
23 |
|
SIMPSON-KOLMER, Isaiah |
SO |
East Alton-Wood River |
12:05.71 |
|
2 (9) |
24 |
|
PAZ PONCE DE LEON, Andrw |
SO |
Ridgewood |
12:17.30 |
|
2 (10) |
25 |
|
AITKENHEAD, Kade |
SR |
North Boone |
12:34.28 |
|
2 (11) |
26 |
|
JUERGENS, Maddox |
FR |
Waterford |
12:40.13 |
|
2 (12) |
27 |
|
RAFTERY, Ryan |
SO |
St. Viator |
12:51.82 |
|
2 (13) |
28 |
|
FRANSON, Max |
SO |
New Berlin Eisenhower |
13:11.40 |
|
2 (14) |
29 |
|
LIS, Robert |
FR |
Ridgewood |
13:19.05 |
|
2 (15) |
30 |
|
MARINO, Jorge |
FR |
St. Viator |
15:05.93 |
|
2 (16) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
KAETHER, Cole |
SR |
Warren | 10:11.07 |
10 |
|
2 |
|
RATHE, Connor |
JR |
Homestead | 10:24.21 |
8 |
|
3 |
|
RECHLICZ, Caleb |
JR |
Menomonee Falls | 10:33.88 |
6 |
|
4 |
|
WHILDIN, Evan |
FR |
Kaneland | 10:35.03 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
MURDOCK, Zach |
SO |
Kaneland | 10:37.96 |
4 |
|
6 |
|
WOZNIAK, Nolan |
SO |
Greendale | 10:43.45 |
3 |
|
7 |
|
HALLGREN, Ryan |
SO |
Zion-Benton | 10:45.10 |
2 |
|
8 |
|
LOFFLEMAN, Aidan |
SR |
East Alton-Wood River | 10:45.41 |
1 |
|
9 |
|
MCKENNA, Cody |
JR |
Shorewood | 10:49.55 |
|
|
10 |
|
KOWALSKI, Jesse |
JR |
Warren | 10:59.27 |
|
|
11 |
|
BIEGEL, PJ |
JR |
Carmel | 11:02.80 |
|
|
12 |
|
MITCHELL, Jesse |
JR |
Menomonee Falls | 11:11.83 |
|
|
13 |
|
BATT, Jackson |
SR |
Johnsburg | 11:16.52 |
|
|
14 |
|
GANDRUD, Matthew |
SR |
Shorewood | 11:23.11 |
|
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
ADAMS, Sam |
JR |
Kenosha Christian Life | 11:06.21 |
|
|
2 |
|
VANDAELLE, Riley |
FR |
New Berlin Eisenhower | 11:22.57 |
|
|
3 |
|
ST. JOHN, Alex |
JR |
Kenosha Christian Life | 11:30.93 |
|
|
4 |
|
FALASCHI, Caleb |
SR |
Racine Lutheran | 11:31.86 |
|
|
5 |
|
UCHIEK, Jarek |
JR |
Zion-Benton | 11:36.16 |
|
|
6 |
|
HWANG, Caleb |
SO |
Libertyville | 11:37.02 |
|
|
7 |
|
ZABROWSKI, Trevor |
SR |
Waterford | 11:46.17 |
|
|
8 |
|
PAULICH, Kenny |
SO |
Union Grove | 11:46.24 |
|
|
9 |
|
SIMPSON-KOLMER, Isaiah |
SO |
East Alton-Wood River | 12:05.71 |
|
|
10 |
|
PAZ PONCE DE LEON, Andrw |
SO |
Ridgewood | 12:17.30 |
|
|
11 |
|
AITKENHEAD, Kade |
SR |
North Boone | 12:34.28 |
|
|
12 |
|
JUERGENS, Maddox |
FR |
Waterford | 12:40.13 |
|
|
13 |
|
RAFTERY, Ryan |
SO |
St. Viator | 12:51.82 |
|
|
14 |
|
FRANSON, Max |
SO |
New Berlin Eisenhower | 13:11.40 |
|
|
15 |
|
LIS, Robert |
FR |
Ridgewood | 13:19.05 |
|
|
16 |
|
MARINO, Jorge |
FR |
St. Viator | 15:05.93 |
|
|