#5 Women's 100 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
STALLWORTH, Arianna |
SO |
Traverse City West |
12.95 |
10 |
3 (1) |
2 |
|
STANKIEWICZ, Mia |
SR |
Hudsonville |
13.32 |
8 |
3 (2) |
3 |
|
SWANSON, Addison |
JR |
Traverse City Central |
13.39 |
6 |
3 (3) |
4 |
|
SPEARING, Isabel |
SR |
Traverse City West |
13.43 |
4 |
3 (4) |
5 |
|
BLUM, Jenna |
SO |
Hudsonville |
13.44 |
2 |
3 (5) |
6 |
|
MANSON, Brooklyn |
FR |
Greenville |
13.61 |
1 |
3 (6) |
7 |
|
HOMFELD, Emma |
JR |
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer |
13.86 |
|
2 (1) |
8 |
|
BOWMAN, Madison |
SO |
Traverse City Central |
14.05 |
|
3 (7) |
9 |
|
SCHAUER, Brooke |
JR |
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer |
14.17 |
|
3 (8) |
10 |
|
BEAUNE, Taylor |
SR |
Fruitport |
14.32 |
|
2 (2) |
11 |
|
VOSS, Zoe |
JR |
Ludington |
14.40 |
|
1 (1) |
12 |
|
OZOLINS, Sierra |
SO |
Hudsonville |
14.43 |
|
2 (3) |
13 |
|
FINCH, Andrea |
SR |
Traverse City Central |
14.46 |
|
2 (4) |
14 |
|
BABBITT, Sydney |
SO |
Greenville |
14.88 |
|
2 (5) |
15 |
|
FITZ, Nadia |
JR |
Fremont |
14.94 |
|
2 (6) |
16 |
|
MODROW, Julie |
SO |
Fremont |
15.13 |
|
1 (2) |
17 |
|
STEIN, Ruby |
SO |
Fremont |
15.15 |
|
1 (3) |
18 |
|
BATTIG, Emmalee |
SO |
Greenville |
15.35 |
|
1 (4) |
19 |
|
GALBRAITH, Grace |
SO |
Traverse City West |
15.51 |
|
2 (7) |
20 |
|
GRUBIUS, Isabel |
SO |
Ludington |
15.95 |
|
1 (5) |
21 |
|
ZYLSTRA, Elizabeth |
SR |
Fruitport |
18.27 |
|
1 (6) |
|
|
LEMIRE, Faith |
SO |
Ludington |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
FIELDS, Daje'ona |
FR |
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer |
DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
VOSS, Zoe |
JR |
Ludington | 14.40 |
|
|
2 |
|
MODROW, Julie |
SO |
Fremont | 15.13 |
|
|
3 |
|
STEIN, Ruby |
SO |
Fremont | 15.15 |
|
|
4 |
|
BATTIG, Emmalee |
SO |
Greenville | 15.35 |
|
|
5 |
|
GRUBIUS, Isabel |
SO |
Ludington | 15.95 |
|
|
6 |
|
ZYLSTRA, Elizabeth |
SR |
Fruitport | 18.27 |
|
|
|
|
LEMIRE, Faith |
SO |
Ludington | DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
HOMFELD, Emma |
JR |
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | 13.86 |
|
|
2 |
|
BEAUNE, Taylor |
SR |
Fruitport | 14.32 |
|
|
3 |
|
OZOLINS, Sierra |
SO |
Hudsonville | 14.43 |
|
|
4 |
|
FINCH, Andrea |
SR |
Traverse City Central | 14.46 |
|
|
5 |
|
BABBITT, Sydney |
SO |
Greenville | 14.88 |
|
|
6 |
|
FITZ, Nadia |
JR |
Fremont | 14.94 |
|
|
7 |
|
GALBRAITH, Grace |
SO |
Traverse City West | 15.51 |
|
|
|
|
FIELDS, Daje'ona |
FR |
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
STALLWORTH, Arianna |
SO |
Traverse City West | 12.95 |
10 |
|
2 |
|
STANKIEWICZ, Mia |
SR |
Hudsonville | 13.32 |
8 |
|
3 |
|
SWANSON, Addison |
JR |
Traverse City Central | 13.39 |
6 |
|
4 |
|
SPEARING, Isabel |
SR |
Traverse City West | 13.43 |
4 |
|
5 |
|
BLUM, Jenna |
SO |
Hudsonville | 13.44 |
2 |
|
6 |
|
MANSON, Brooklyn |
FR |
Greenville | 13.61 |
1 |
|
7 |
|
BOWMAN, Madison |
SO |
Traverse City Central | 14.05 |
|
|
8 |
|
SCHAUER, Brooke |
JR |
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | 14.17 |
|
|