#18 Men's 200 Meters Start List
Section 1 of 8
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Note |
4 |
WILLIAMS, Dante |
JR |
Traverse City Central |
|
Section 2 of 8
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Note |
1 |
MARTINEZ, Juan |
SO |
Traverse City Central |
|
2 |
ANGLIN, Lucas |
FR |
Traverse City West |
|
3 |
RUSSELL, David |
FR |
Traverse City Central |
|
4 |
TABACZKA, Conner |
FR |
Traverse City Central |
|
5 |
CHRESTENSEN, Dillon |
FR |
Traverse City West |
|
6 |
FRANCO, Rocco |
FR |
Traverse City West |
|
7 |
KONCHEK, Zack |
SR |
Traverse City West |
|
8 |
STAWSKI, Ryan |
SO |
Traverse City Central |
|
Section 3 of 8
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Note |
1 |
LETTINGA, Miles |
JR |
Traverse City Central |
|
2 |
CHAPPLE, Kendall |
SR |
Traverse City West |
|
3 |
KAMP, Aidan |
JR |
Traverse City West |
|
4 |
WESTON, Chase |
FR |
Traverse City West |
|
5 |
SCHEPPE, Porter |
FR |
Traverse City Central |
|
6 |
SOFFREDINE, Vindarr |
SO |
Traverse City West |
|
7 |
CAUGHRAN, Michael |
FR |
Traverse City Central |
|
8 |
CHADWICK, Ethan |
SO |
Traverse City West |
|
Section 4 of 8
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Note |
1 |
BURKHOLDER, Koen |
SO |
Traverse City Central |
|
2 |
FARKAS, Michael |
JR |
Traverse City West |
|
3 |
KENNEDY, Namith |
FR |
Traverse City Central |
|
4 |
WILLIAMS, McKinley |
SO |
Traverse City Central |
|
5 |
MOORE, Bubba |
SO |
Traverse City Central |
|
6 |
LARSON, Jaron |
SR |
Traverse City Central |
|
7 |
MORNEAU, Ayden |
SO |
Traverse City West |
|
8 |
ARNOLD, Dannie |
SO |
Traverse City West |
|
Section 5 of 8
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Note |
1 |
DYE, Seamus |
FR |
Traverse City Central |
|
2 |
KALBFEISCH, Blade |
SR |
Traverse City West |
|
3 |
KRUMM, Noah |
FR |
Traverse City West |
|
4 |
KOUCHNERKAVICH, Caleb |
JR |
Traverse City West |
|
5 |
WHINNERY, Leo |
SO |
Traverse City West |
|
6 |
SWARTZ, Guo-Jian |
SR |
Traverse City Central |
|
7 |
VANDERROEST, Elliot |
SO |
Traverse City Central |
|
8 |
MOORE, Glenn |
FR |
Traverse City Central |
|
Section 6 of 8
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Note |
1 |
MCMICHAEL, Calvin |
SO |
Traverse City West |
|
2 |
ZOUTENDAM, Matt |
JR |
Traverse City West |
|
3 |
HIRSCHENBERGER, Josh |
JR |
Traverse City West |
|
4 |
RUECKERT, Josh |
JR |
Traverse City West |
|
5 |
HAGERMAN, Jacob |
FR |
Traverse City West |
|
6 |
MEREDITH, Brier |
SO |
Traverse City West |
|
7 |
MENCHACA, Max |
SO |
Traverse City Central |
|
8 |
MCGORAN, Ashton |
JR |
Traverse City West |
|
Section 7 of 8
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Note |
1 |
O'CONNOR, John |
JR |
Traverse City West |
|
2 |
HALLIDAY, Brayden |
SO |
Traverse City Central |
|
3 |
PATANELLA, Jacob |
SR |
Traverse City West |
|
4 |
TOTTEN, Ayden |
SO |
Traverse City West |
|
5 |
TYSON, Chase |
SR |
Traverse City West |
|
6 |
HYATT, Isaac |
SR |
Traverse City West |
|
7 |
BURNHAM, Josh |
JR |
Traverse City Central |
|
8 |
KRAJENKA, Cedric |
SR |
Traverse City Central |
|
Section 8 of 8
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Note |
1 |
DION, Preston |
SR |
Traverse City West |
|
2 |
BOURDO, Carson |
JR |
Traverse City Central |
|
3 |
GALLEGOS, Tony |
SR |
Traverse City West |
|
4 |
CROSBY, Connor |
SR |
Traverse City Central |
|
5 |
SCHULZ, Remy |
JR |
Traverse City West |
|
6 |
BILLS, Austin |
SR |
Traverse City Central |
|
7 |
GLEW, Dominik |
SR |
Traverse City West |
|
8 |
BIALIK, Barry |
SR |
Traverse City Central |
|