#13 Women's 400 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
BAILEY, Alison |
8 |
Petoskey |
1:03.43 |
10 |
3 (1) |
2 |
|
FOUCHEY, Alyssa |
8 |
Traverse City West |
1:06.68 |
8 |
3 (2) |
3 |
|
SWANSON, Joelle |
7 |
Traverse City East |
1:07.41 |
6 |
3 (3) |
4 |
|
KELSEY, Emily |
7 |
Traverse City West |
1:08.32 |
4 |
3 (4) |
5 |
|
BALL, Kylie |
7 |
Traverse City East |
1:08.86 |
2 |
3 (5) |
6 |
|
VEIT, Abigayle |
7 |
Traverse City West |
1:09.46 |
1 |
2 (1) |
7 |
|
BONTER, Danica |
8 |
Traverse City West |
1:09.83 |
|
3 (6) |
8 |
|
BROWN, Cate |
7 |
Cadillac |
1:11.48 |
|
2 (2) |
9 |
|
SCHENKELBERGER, Ellie |
8 |
Traverse City East |
1:11.49 |
|
3 (7) |
10 |
|
PORTER, Grace |
8 |
Cadillac |
1:11.98 |
|
2 (3) |
11 |
|
STEVENS, Addison |
8 |
Petoskey |
1:13.04 |
|
2 (4) |
12 |
|
LAMARAND, Kennedy |
7 |
Cadillac |
1:14.57 |
|
2 (5) |
13 |
|
ARMSTRONG, Avery |
7 |
Petoskey |
1:14.60 |
|
2 (6) |
14 |
|
VARNHAGEN, Molly |
8 |
Petoskey |
1:17.84 |
|
2 (7) |
15 |
|
SPIKER, Avery |
8 |
Gaylord |
1:19.13 |
|
1 (1) |
16 |
|
NOGA, Audrey |
6 |
Traverse City East |
1:21.89 |
|
2 (8) |
17 |
|
TITUS, Hannah |
7 |
Gaylord |
1:24.14 |
|
1 (2) |
18 |
|
BARNHILL, Elizabeth |
8 |
Thunder Bay |
1:25.86 |
|
1 (3) |
|
|
HEATH, Kaelyn |
8 |
Thunder Bay |
DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
SPIKER, Avery |
8 |
Gaylord | 1:19.13 |
|
|
2 |
|
TITUS, Hannah |
7 |
Gaylord | 1:24.14 |
|
|
3 |
|
BARNHILL, Elizabeth |
8 |
Thunder Bay | 1:25.86 |
|
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
VEIT, Abigayle |
7 |
Traverse City West | 1:09.46 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
BROWN, Cate |
7 |
Cadillac | 1:11.48 |
|
|
3 |
|
PORTER, Grace |
8 |
Cadillac | 1:11.98 |
|
|
4 |
|
STEVENS, Addison |
8 |
Petoskey | 1:13.04 |
|
|
5 |
|
LAMARAND, Kennedy |
7 |
Cadillac | 1:14.57 |
|
|
6 |
|
ARMSTRONG, Avery |
7 |
Petoskey | 1:14.60 |
|
|
7 |
|
VARNHAGEN, Molly |
8 |
Petoskey | 1:17.84 |
|
|
8 |
|
NOGA, Audrey |
6 |
Traverse City East | 1:21.89 |
|
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
BAILEY, Alison |
8 |
Petoskey | 1:03.43 |
10 |
|
2 |
|
FOUCHEY, Alyssa |
8 |
Traverse City West | 1:06.68 |
8 |
|
3 |
|
SWANSON, Joelle |
7 |
Traverse City East | 1:07.41 |
6 |
|
4 |
|
KELSEY, Emily |
7 |
Traverse City West | 1:08.32 |
4 |
|
5 |
|
BALL, Kylie |
7 |
Traverse City East | 1:08.86 |
2 |
|
6 |
|
BONTER, Danica |
8 |
Traverse City West | 1:09.83 |
|
|
7 |
|
SCHENKELBERGER, Ellie |
8 |
Traverse City East | 1:11.49 |
|
|
|
|
HEATH, Kaelyn |
8 |
Thunder Bay | DNS |
|
|