PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIFFIN, Yahzrel | 7 | Viking | 17.97 | 10 | 4 (1) | ||
2 | AVILA, Andre | 7 | Hawthorn South | 19.04 | 8 | 2 (1) | ||
3 | HENRY, Nate | 6 | Woodland | 20.23 | 6 | 1 (1) | ||
4 | ARTEAGA, Jonavan | 7 | Round Lake | 20.42 | 5 | 4 (2) | ||
5 | O'NEAL, Liam | 7 | Grayslake | 20.43 | 4 | 4 (3) | ||
6 | GAGAMOV, Will | 7 | Hawthorn North | 20.52 | 3 | 1 (2) | ||
7 | RYTTING, Chase | 6 | Viking | 20.66 | 2 | 4 (4) | ||
8 | TAYLOR, Anthony | 7 | Woodland | 21.10 | 1 | 1 (3) | ||
9 | FLUDD, Bryson | 7 | NEAL Math & Science | 21.12 | 2 (2) | 21.118 | ||
10 | MORRISON, Rex | 7 | Deer Path | 21.12 | 3 (1) | 21.120 | ||
11 | ELLINGSON, Solomon | 7 | Highland | 21.15 | 4 (5) | |||
12 | RUSTEMEYER, Noah | 6 | Antioch Upper | 21.20 | 3 (2) | |||
13 | SCHOPPE, Tyler | 7 | Fremont | 21.61 | 2 (3) | |||
14 | GORELIK, George | 6 | Deer Path | 21.90 | 2 (4) | |||
15 | HUGHES, Justin | 7 | Carl Sandburg (Mundelein) | 22.15 | 3 (3) | |||
16 | CALABRESE, Hunter | 6 | Peter J. Palombi | 22.92 | 1 (4) | |||
17 | ZENTENO, Carlos | 7 | Round Lake | 23.13 | 2 (5) | |||
18 | BRUTON, Aidan | 7 | Carl Sandburg (Mundelein) | 23.20 | 2 (6) | |||
19 | ROCHA, Miguel | 7 | Antioch Upper | 23.58 | 3 (4) | |||
20 | JOSHUA, Sincere | 6 | Beach Park | 23.65 | 4 (6) | |||
21 | THOMEY, Nicholas | 7 | Highland | 24.71 | 1 (5) | |||
22 | DAHLQUIST, Jackson | 6 | Peter J. Palombi | 26.10 | 1 (6) | |||
23 | TAWREL, Gabriel | 6 | Hawthorn South | 28.46 | 3 (5) | |||
WILLIAMS, Joel | 7 | Beach Park | DQ | |||||
JOSHY, Nihal | 7 | Fremont | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY, Nate | 6 | Woodland | 20.23 | 6 | ||
2 | GAGAMOV, Will | 7 | Hawthorn North | 20.52 | 3 | ||
3 | TAYLOR, Anthony | 7 | Woodland | 21.10 | 1 | ||
4 | CALABRESE, Hunter | 6 | Peter J. Palombi | 22.92 | |||
5 | THOMEY, Nicholas | 7 | Highland | 24.71 | |||
6 | DAHLQUIST, Jackson | 6 | Peter J. Palombi | 26.10 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVILA, Andre | 7 | Hawthorn South | 19.04 | 8 | ||
2 | FLUDD, Bryson | 7 | NEAL Math & Science | 21.12 | 21.118 | ||
3 | SCHOPPE, Tyler | 7 | Fremont | 21.61 | |||
4 | GORELIK, George | 6 | Deer Path | 21.90 | |||
5 | ZENTENO, Carlos | 7 | Round Lake | 23.13 | |||
6 | BRUTON, Aidan | 7 | Carl Sandburg (Mundelein) | 23.20 | |||
JOSHY, Nihal | 7 | Fremont | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORRISON, Rex | 7 | Deer Path | 21.12 | 21.120 | ||
2 | RUSTEMEYER, Noah | 6 | Antioch Upper | 21.20 | |||
3 | HUGHES, Justin | 7 | Carl Sandburg (Mundelein) | 22.15 | |||
4 | ROCHA, Miguel | 7 | Antioch Upper | 23.58 | |||
5 | TAWREL, Gabriel | 6 | Hawthorn South | 28.46 | |||
WILLIAMS, Joel | 7 | Beach Park | DQ |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIFFIN, Yahzrel | 7 | Viking | 17.97 | 10 | ||
2 | ARTEAGA, Jonavan | 7 | Round Lake | 20.42 | 5 | ||
3 | O'NEAL, Liam | 7 | Grayslake | 20.43 | 4 | ||
4 | RYTTING, Chase | 6 | Viking | 20.66 | 2 | ||
5 | ELLINGSON, Solomon | 7 | Highland | 21.15 | |||
6 | JOSHUA, Sincere | 6 | Beach Park | 23.65 |