PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONDEJAR, Kate | 8 | Woodland | 27.90 | 10 | 5 (1) | ||
2 | AGUILERA, Dayanara | 8 | Carl Sandburg (Mundelein) | 28.27 | 8 | 4 (1) | ||
3 | RAUSA, Julia | 8 | Hawthorn South | 28.33 | 6 | 5 (2) | ||
4 | COPELAND, Kennedi | 8 | Antioch Upper | 28.80 | 5 | 5 (3) | ||
5 | CASTRO, Anahya | 8 | Hawthorn North | 28.96 | 4 | 4 (2) | ||
6 | FILIPOWICZ, Addison | 8 | Woodland | 29.08 | 3 | 5 (4) | ||
7 | HOOK, Becca | 8 | Peter J. Palombi | 29.20 | 2 | 5 (5) | ||
8 | SCHMITT, Raina | 8 | Antioch Upper | 29.56 | 1 | 4 (3) | ||
9 | MARKLE, Maddie | 8 | Viking | 30.31 | 3 (1) | |||
10 | JAZBUTIS, Emma | 8 | Hawthorn North | 30.64 | 4 (4) | |||
11 | HEERDEGEN, Khloe | 8 | Carl Sandburg (Mundelein) | 30.71 | 4 (5) | |||
12 | MEYER, Sydney | 8 | Highland | 31.37 | 3 (2) | |||
13 | ARROYO, Natalia | 8 | Grayslake | 31.51 | 3 (3) | |||
14 | SANCHEZ, Teresa | 8 | NEAL Math & Science | 31.59 | 4 (6) | |||
15 | COLLINS, Daejonna | 8 | Grayslake | 32.02 | 1 (1) | |||
16 | MILLER, Tiana | 8 | Viking | 32.48 | 3 (4) | |||
17 | CUBACUB, Sydney | 8 | Beach Park | 32.49 | 2 (1) | |||
18 | EVANS, Claire | 8 | Highland | 32.57 | 3 (5) | |||
19 | GARCIA, Anna | 8 | Fremont | 34.08 | 1 (2) | |||
20 | LOVELACE, Arica | 8 | NEAL Math & Science | 34.32 | 2 (2) | |||
21 | BILLS, Justyce | 8 | Round Lake | 34.33 | 2 (3) | |||
22 | TAYLOR, Ciara | 8 | John T Magee | 34.72 | 2 (4) | |||
23 | MUDIMBI, Hema | 8 | Hawthorn South | 35.94 | 2 (5) | 35.938 | ||
24 | RADKE, Kate | 5 | Deer Path | 35.94 | 2 (6) | 35.940 | ||
25 | GNATT, Olivia | 8 | Beach Park | 36.08 | 1 (3) | |||
26 | BURNETT, Robin | 8 | John T Magee | 39.12 | 1 (4) | |||
MOORE, Raygen | 8 | Peter J. Palombi | DNF | |||||
UDECHUKWU, Ugonwa | 7 | Deer Path | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLINS, Daejonna | 8 | Grayslake | 32.02 | |||
2 | GARCIA, Anna | 8 | Fremont | 34.08 | |||
3 | GNATT, Olivia | 8 | Beach Park | 36.08 | |||
4 | BURNETT, Robin | 8 | John T Magee | 39.12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUBACUB, Sydney | 8 | Beach Park | 32.49 | |||
2 | LOVELACE, Arica | 8 | NEAL Math & Science | 34.32 | |||
3 | BILLS, Justyce | 8 | Round Lake | 34.33 | |||
4 | TAYLOR, Ciara | 8 | John T Magee | 34.72 | |||
5 | MUDIMBI, Hema | 8 | Hawthorn South | 35.94 | 35.938 | ||
6 | RADKE, Kate | 5 | Deer Path | 35.94 | 35.940 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARKLE, Maddie | 8 | Viking | 30.31 | |||
2 | MEYER, Sydney | 8 | Highland | 31.37 | |||
3 | ARROYO, Natalia | 8 | Grayslake | 31.51 | |||
4 | MILLER, Tiana | 8 | Viking | 32.48 | |||
5 | EVANS, Claire | 8 | Highland | 32.57 | |||
UDECHUKWU, Ugonwa | 7 | Deer Path | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGUILERA, Dayanara | 8 | Carl Sandburg (Mundelein) | 28.27 | 8 | ||
2 | CASTRO, Anahya | 8 | Hawthorn North | 28.96 | 4 | ||
3 | SCHMITT, Raina | 8 | Antioch Upper | 29.56 | 1 | ||
4 | JAZBUTIS, Emma | 8 | Hawthorn North | 30.64 | |||
5 | HEERDEGEN, Khloe | 8 | Carl Sandburg (Mundelein) | 30.71 | |||
6 | SANCHEZ, Teresa | 8 | NEAL Math & Science | 31.59 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONDEJAR, Kate | 8 | Woodland | 27.90 | 10 | ||
2 | RAUSA, Julia | 8 | Hawthorn South | 28.33 | 6 | ||
3 | COPELAND, Kennedi | 8 | Antioch Upper | 28.80 | 5 | ||
4 | FILIPOWICZ, Addison | 8 | Woodland | 29.08 | 3 | ||
5 | HOOK, Becca | 8 | Peter J. Palombi | 29.20 | 2 | ||
MOORE, Raygen | 8 | Peter J. Palombi | DNF |